Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2015
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 20, 2015 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1840
Carol
Vandersluijs
F5559
2180
117/131
1413/1528
59:44
19:16
2224
Stephanie
Seibert
F3034
2181
205/222
1414/1528
59:45
19:17
1744
Larry
Sussman
M4549
2182
69/70
768/795
59:45
19:17
20
Lori
Alexander
F5054
2183
133/146
1415/1528
59:45
19:17
2026
Jennifer
Hussong
F5559
2184
118/131
1416/1528
59:46
19:17
2024
Dorianne
Hesley
F4549
2185
163/170
1417/1528
59:46
19:17
1223
Emily
Miklasevich
F3034
2186
206/222
1418/1528
59:55
19:20
1410
Carrie
Poynter
F4044
2187
145/153
1419/1528
59:56
19:20
1518
Suzanne
Roush
F5559
2188
119/131
1420/1528
59:59
19:21
2563
Shani
McConnell
F4044
2189
146/153
1421/1528
1:00:11
19:25
1380
Danita
Phillips
F5054
2190
134/146
1422/1528
1:00:16
19:27
870
Bill
Johnson
M5559
2191
75/75
769/795
1:00:16
19:27
875
Sydney
Johnson
F2024
2192
63/66
1423/1528
1:00:17
19:27
770
Candy
High
F5559
2193
120/131
1424/1528
1:00:17
19:27
771
Gary
High
M6569
2194
28/28
770/795
1:00:18
19:27
727
Jonathan
Hebrank
M3034
2195
78/80
771/795
1:00:22
19:29
1576
Nancy
Schroth
F6064
2196
62/70
1425/1528
1:00:27
19:30
1577
Rachel
Schroth
F2529
2197
163/174
1426/1528
1:00:27
19:30
1253
Tomas
Moran
M2529
2198
74/76
772/795
1:00:28
19:31
1575
Melissa
Schroth
F2024
2199
64/66
1427/1528
1:00:29
19:31
2495
Elizabeth
Medaugh
F3034
2200
207/222
1428/1528
1:00:29
19:31
958
Christine
Klimkowski
F5054
2201
135/146
1429/1528
1:00:30
19:31
1732
Debra
Sullivan
F5559
2202
121/131
1430/1528
1:00:30
19:31
1553
Laura
Schafer
F5559
2203
122/131
1431/1528
1:00:30
19:31
1945
Becky
Williamson
F7074
2204
9/10
1432/1528
1:00:30
19:31
1394
Cricket
Pigg
F5559
2205
123/131
1433/1528
1:00:31
19:31
96
Judy
Bearbower
F7074
2206
10/10
1434/1528
1:00:31
19:32
108
Jana
Bellamy
F5054
2207
136/146
1435/1528
1:00:32
19:32
784
Pam
Holliday
F6064
2208
63/70
1436/1528
1:00:32
19:32
1646
Jessica
Singleton
F3034
2209
208/222
1437/1528
1:00:42
19:35
1082
Martha
Lombard
F4549
2210
164/170
1438/1528
1:00:44
19:36
1749
Max
Sweigart
M0108
2211
28/30
773/795
1:00:44
19:36
1748
Joshua
Sweigart
M3539
2212
70/72
774/795
1:00:45
19:36
905
Lisa
Keck
F3034
2213
209/222
1439/1528
1:00:46
19:37
1750
Michelle
Sweigart
F3034
2214
210/222
1440/1528
1:00:49
19:37
1029
Robin
Lee
F5054
2215
137/146
1441/1528
1:00:49
19:38
508
Tracy
Ferrence
F4549
2216
165/170
1442/1528
1:00:50
19:38
1030
Tyler
Lee
M3034
2217
79/80
775/795
1:00:51
19:38
1487
Deborah
Robbins
F6064
2218
64/70
1443/1528
1:00:54
19:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
270
Carol
Carrier
F5054
2219
138/146
1444/1528
1:01:01
19:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after