Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
7K
Info
September 17, 2016 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
7K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4403
Roger
Snyder
M 60-64
628
14/34
320/548
51:03
11:45
4203
Tiffany
Vitagliano
F 30-34
629
65/126
309/711
51:04
11:45
4194
Lisa
Vanderloo
F 45-49
630
26/71
310/711
51:04
11:45
4503
Jessica
Kreke
F 35-39
631
52/104
311/711
51:08
11:46
4044
Steve
Sadowski
M 55-59
632
28/55
321/548
51:10
11:46
3857
Paul
Morgan
M 55-59
633
29/55
322/548
51:10
11:46
3499
Danny
Harms
M 25-29
634
48/67
323/548
51:11
11:46
3320
Alexandra
Crumley
F 25-29
635
62/112
312/711
51:11
11:46
4177
Marcia
Troknya
F 40-44
636
34/76
313/711
51:11
11:47
3126
Mike
Alsip
M 40-44
637
44/62
324/548
51:12
11:47
4178
Shawn
Troknya
M 40-44
638
45/62
325/548
51:12
11:47
3321
Reed
Crumley
M 30-34
639
51/78
326/548
51:14
11:47
3282
Matthew
Clark
M 25-29
640
49/67
327/548
51:14
11:47
3504
Margaret
Hastings
F 50-54
641
24/72
314/711
51:18
11:48
4046
Marte
Salisbury
M 50-54
642
33/59
328/548
51:18
11:48
4189
Robert
Updegrove
M 35-39
643
53/84
329/548
51:22
11:49
3927
Kim
Pence
F 35-39
644
53/104
315/711
51:24
11:49
4274
Adam
Blevins
M 35-39
645
54/84
330/548
51:25
11:50
779
Laura
Peck
F 45-49
646
27/71
316/711
51:32
11:51
3232
Matt
Brown
M 21-24
647
13/17
331/548
51:32
11:51
4082
Erica
Sellman
F 30-34
648
66/126
317/711
51:33
11:52
3363
Erin
Dunn
F 25-29
649
63/112
318/711
51:34
11:52
3394
Behlan
Ersoy
F 40-44
650
35/76
319/711
51:35
11:52
3440
Brittany
Gardner
F 30-34
651
67/126
320/711
51:37
11:52
3555
Laura
Hoff
F 30-34
652
68/126
321/711
51:37
11:52
4159
Leanne
Tamm
F 45-49
653
28/71
322/711
51:39
11:53
4252
John
Woods
M 60-64
654
15/34
332/548
51:39
11:53
4224
Jocelyn
Weber
F 35-39
655
54/104
323/711
51:41
11:53
4162
Beth
Testa
F 50-54
656
25/72
324/711
51:42
11:54
3513
Ben
Heideman
M 21-24
657
14/17
333/548
51:43
11:54
3305
Sharon
Coolidge
F 40-44
658
36/76
325/711
51:46
11:55
3596
Scott
Ickes
M 55-59
659
30/55
334/548
51:57
11:57
4338
Tj
Shanteau
M 35-39
660
55/84
335/548
51:59
11:58
3844
Pamela
Momper
F 60-64
661
4/29
326/711
52:00
11:58
3139
Brian
Asbrock
M 35-39
662
56/84
336/548
52:03
11:58
3603
Kelley
Jones
F 25-29
663
64/112
327/711
52:04
11:59
3935
Kelly
Harp
F 35-39
664
55/104
328/711
52:06
11:59
3209
Dale
Bogard
M 35-39
665
57/84
337/548
52:07
11:59
3108
Eric
Staiger
M 30-34
666
52/78
338/548
52:09
12:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3107
Ron
Davis
M 30-34
667
53/78
339/548
52:09
12:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after