Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2019
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 17, 2019 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
639
Katrina
Fulkerson
F 55-59
1694
43/97
732/1391
34:30
11:08
2699
Lili
Newman
F 30-34
1695
132/204
733/1391
34:30
11:08
803
Heather
Hixson
F 40-44
1696
78/149
734/1391
34:31
11:08
3054
Jessica
Crockett
F 30-34
1697
133/204
735/1391
34:31
11:08
3940
Obadiah
Dunham
M 40-44
1698
107/138
963/1350
34:31
11:09
2852
Lori
Patrick
F 55-59
1699
44/97
736/1391
34:31
11:09
4329
Sarah
Wasielewski
F 26-29
1700
87/140
737/1391
34:32
11:09
638
Craig
Fulkerson
M 55-59
1701
84/117
964/1350
34:32
11:09
4328
Caren
Palmquist
F 55-59
1702
45/97
738/1391
34:32
11:09
2918
Adrian
McDaniel
F 35-39
1703
112/196
739/1391
34:32
11:09
3621
Melissa
Fraser
F 45-49
1704
74/184
740/1391
34:33
11:09
2911
Alex
Plein
M 35-39
1705
119/159
965/1350
34:34
11:09
2506
Madison
Wrest
F 30-34
1706
134/204
741/1391
34:34
11:09
2831
Kyle
Wallitner
M 30-34
1707
137/175
966/1350
34:35
11:10
3699
Dennie
Kimbrough
F 45-49
1708
75/184
742/1391
34:35
11:10
3359
Jennifer
Pucci
M 35-39
1709
120/159
967/1350
34:35
11:10
3698
Ray
Kimbrough
M 45-49
1710
93/145
968/1350
34:35
11:10
3520
Kristina
Bailey
F 35-39
1711
113/196
743/1391
34:35
11:10
2832
Danielle
Scalzo
F 30-34
1712
135/204
744/1391
34:35
11:10
155
Michael
Beidler
M 65-69
1713
19/45
969/1350
34:35
11:10
2507
Christina
Tiberio
F 22-25
1714
51/71
745/1391
34:36
11:10
4340
Claire
Christopher
F 30-34
1715
136/204
746/1391
34:36
11:10
3435
Katie
Bezanson
F 26-29
1716
88/140
747/1391
34:36
11:10
2823
Beth
Odonnell
F 26-29
1717
89/140
748/1391
34:36
11:10
4119
Sarah
Wright
F 26-29
1718
90/140
749/1391
34:36
11:10
211
Tiphanie
Anderson
F 50-54
1719
65/140
750/1391
34:37
11:10
4055
Sue
Peterson
F 65-69
1720
9/30
751/1391
34:37
11:10
3428
Jill
Irvine
F 45-49
1721
76/184
752/1391
34:38
11:11
3429
Karl
Reinke
M 50-54
1722
103/147
970/1350
34:38
11:11
3457
Richard
Gagliardo
M 55-59
1723
85/117
971/1350
34:38
11:11
3324
Vanessa
Ferguson
F 26-29
1724
91/140
753/1391
34:38
11:11
2943
Brad
Lovell
M 30-34
1725
138/175
972/1350
34:39
11:11
3456
Darya
Gagliardo
F 18-21
1726
20/27
754/1391
34:39
11:11
4354
Anne
Mayovsky
F 30-34
1727
137/204
755/1391
34:39
11:11
26
Kelley
Gatlin
F 30-34
1728
138/204
756/1391
34:39
11:11
27
Julie
Gatlin
F 65-69
1729
10/30
757/1391
34:39
11:11
3989
Ana
Martinez
F 35-39
1730
114/196
758/1391
34:40
11:11
3722
Jocelyne
Nadeau
F 30-34
1731
139/204
759/1391
34:40
11:11
3353
Corrin
Chatterton
F 35-39
1732
115/196
760/1391
34:40
11:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2779
Levi
Brown
M 01-13
1733
37/59
973/1350
34:40
11:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after