Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
3rd Williamstown Badgers Autumn Lake Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 4, 2019 in Williamstown, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Athena
Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
46
Joe
Carino
M4044
70
7/12
51/100
15:31
2:12
114
3:28
38:57
20.0
47
3:15
29:44
9:36
101
1:30:58
74
Kenneth
Dipalo
M5054
71
6/10
52/100
11:37
1:39
23
3:45
39:48
19.6
60
3:19
32:27
10:28
134
1:30:58
250
Michael
Siciliano
M6064
72
3/10
53/100
14:43
2:05
86
3:23
37:39
20.7
33
3:03
32:17
10:25
133
1:31:08
262
Mickey
Syrop
M6064
73
4/10
54/100
13:28
1:55
52
2:36
38:04
20.5
37
2:56
34:25
11:06
155
1:31:31
130
Ginger
Keeble
F3539
74
5/14
20/104
12:24
1:46
33
3:12
43:50
17.8
102
3:29
28:36
9:14
83
1:31:32
49
David
Chando
M4044
75
8/12
55/100
14:23
2:03
73
4:18
43:43
17.8
101
2:35
27:00
8:43
66
1:32:02
289
Kelly
Worrell
F4044
76
4/14
21/104
15:30
2:12
113
2:45
41:01
19.0
74
2:55
30:05
9:43
108
1:32:18
60
Lisa
Cullen Ashley
F4549
77
4/17
22/104
15:10
2:09
102
3:14
41:53
18.6
82
3:09
28:54
9:19
89
1:32:22
176
Ray
Moran
M6064
78
5/10
56/100
20:20
2:53
180
3:24
40:05
19.5
65
2:31
26:07
8:26
50
1:32:29
163
Roger
McCurdy Ii
M5054
79
7/10
57/100
14:47
2:06
90
3:57
37:04
21.0
26
3:15
33:42
10:52
148
1:32:47
192
Kelly
O'Donnell
F3034
80
2/14
23/104
14:22
2:03
71
3:01
44:46
17.4
116
2:44
27:56
9:01
75
1:32:50
153
Joseph
Lopez
M3034
81
8/14
58/100
18:44
2:40
165
3:39
42:01
18.6
84
2:35
26:01
8:24
47
1:33:03
290
Greg
Wright
M5559
82
6/11
59/100
15:33
2:13
116
2:36
40:17
19.4
68
2:37
32:04
10:21
128
1:33:09
58
Samantha
Creamer
F3034
83
3/14
24/104
14:13
2:01
69
3:36
43:09
18.1
94
2:58
29:13
9:26
94
1:33:11
256
Matt
Spicer
M2024
84
2/3
60/100
11:44
1:40
27
4:46
44:57
17.3
118
1:55
30:08
9:43
110
1:33:32
114
Katie
Hensler
F2024
85
1/3
25/104
10:27
1:29
8
2:52
47:31
16.4
143
2:12
30:54
9:58
119
1:33:59
97
Olivia
Gentilini
F2529
86
2/8
26/104
14:23
2:03
75
3:36
44:36
17.5
112
2:26
29:04
9:23
93
1:34:08
182
David
Morrow
M1819
87
2/2
61/100
14:59
2:08
94
3:32
46:13
16.9
133
1:58
27:28
8:52
71
1:34:11
154
Jason
Luczyszyn
M4044
88
9/12
62/100
16:12
2:18
125
5:46
41:35
18.8
78
4:23
26:33
8:34
56
1:34:31
100
John
Giordano
M5559
89
7/11
63/100
15:50
2:15
123
3:07
35:56
21.7
20
3:28
36:19
11:43
170
1:34:41
251
Michele
Siconolfi
F3539
90
6/14
27/104
14:11
2:01
67
3:43
45:56
17.0
128
2:43
28:10
9:05
77
1:34:45
170
Jason
Michaluk
M3539
91
7/11
64/100
14:29
2:04
78
3:25
46:02
16.9
129
2:16
28:35
9:13
82
1:34:49
282
Laura
Wieland
F4549
92
5/17
28/104
16:19
2:19
127
3:12
44:15
17.6
107
3:21
27:44
8:57
74
1:34:52
175
Suzi
Morales
F4044
93
5/14
29/104
15:19
2:11
107
3:12
43:09
18.1
95
2:49
30:23
9:48
112
1:34:54
185
Kaitlin
Mules
F3034
94
4/14
30/104
14:36
2:04
81
2:51
44:45
17.4
115
2:58
30:08
9:43
109
1:35:19
23
Bryce
Block
M3034
95
9/14
65/100
15:46
2:15
122
3:09
48:47
16.0
155
2:17
25:36
8:16
42
1:35:38
83
David
Engel
M3034
96
10/14
66/100
14:53
2:07
91
4:37
48:04
16.2
149
3:02
25:17
8:10
39
1:35:54
96
Linda
Geis
F4549
97
6/17
31/104
16:50
2:24
133
3:40
44:28
17.5
109
3:43
27:25
8:51
70
1:36:08
66
Robin
Degarmo
F4044
98
6/14
32/104
16:39
2:22
132
4:23
44:24
17.6
108
2:21
28:49
9:18
88
1:36:38
59
Walker
Cristinziani
M115
99
2/2
67/100
11:28
1:38
20
6:02
49:25
15.8
162
2:43
26:59
8:43
65
1:36:38
159
Michael
Mandola
M4044
100
10/12
68/100
14:07
2:00
65
3:22
49:26
15.8
163
2:43
27:01
8:43
67
1:36:41
226
Paul
Richards
M4549
101
9/12
69/100
16:30
2:21
130
3:39
38:20
20.3
38
3:26
34:46
11:13
159
1:36:42
241
Reg
Schneider
F5559
102
3/15
33/104
18:08
2:35
155
2:51
41:52
18.6
81
3:21
30:35
9:52
115
1:36:49
287
Kelly
Wonderlin
F3034
103
5/14
34/104
12:26
1:46
34
3:22
46:34
16.7
135
2:33
32:06
10:22
130
1:37:04
122
Stacey
Howard
F4549
104
7/17
35/104
14:46
2:06
88
3:22
44:05
17.7
104
3:01
31:49
10:16
127
1:37:04
190
Hayleigh
Nash
F3034
105
6/14
36/104
14:22
2:02
70
3:16
45:33
17.1
125
3:04
31:04
10:01
120
1:37:20
141
Kaitlin
Krzaczkowski
F3034
106
7/14
37/104
16:34
2:21
131
3:29
43:28
17.9
98
2:54
31:10
10:04
121
1:37:38
41
Christine
Campbell
F4044
107
7/14
38/104
17:26
2:29
148
3:49
47:11
16.5
141
3:19
26:07
8:26
52
1:37:55
160
Genaro
Martinez
M6064
108
6/10
70/100
17:08
2:26
140
3:44
41:00
19.0
72
3:03
33:25
10:47
145
1:38:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
162
Marjory
McCoy
F5559
109
4/15
39/104
17:20
2:28
143
4:02
39:50
19.6
63
4:42
32:32
10:30
135
1:38:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after