Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2018
International Individual
Info
June 24, 2018 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
Sprint Relay
International Relay
Para Sprint - National Division
Para Sprint - Open Division
Sprint HS State Championship
International MWCTC Championship
International Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
318
Ryan
Romenesko
M25-29
193
8/13
133/222
40:49
4:32
1:11:10
3:26
52:21
2:52:17
440
John
Pulido
M35-39
194
27/35
134/222
38:03
2:08
1:18:15
1:51
52:09
2:52:23
164
Barbie
Hoskins
F50-54
195
14/33
61/163
28:09
2:05
1:20:10
1:45
1:00:23
2:52:30
395
Tina
Umanskiy
F25-29
196
8/13
62/163
36:48
3:07
1:16:06
2:06
54:40
2:52:45
170
Kathryn
Hughes
F30-34
197
6/15
63/163
34:13
2:45
1:17:53
1:56
56:34
2:53:20
65
Jim
Carroll
M50-54
198
20/35
135/222
30:00
3:19
1:22:45
1:46
55:34
2:53:22
211
Mary
Kulzick
F60-64
199
3/8
64/163
29:20
3:07
1:16:38
3:03
1:01:26
2:53:32
71
Mark
Cicero
M35-39
200
28/35
136/222
34:46
1:42
1:09:56
1:29
1:05:51
2:53:42
30
Dan
Blondin
M65-69
201
1/7
137/222
39:34
4:24
1:15:24
3:15
51:21
2:53:56
221
Sandra
Leib
F50-54
202
15/33
65/163
28:44
2:12
1:19:27
1:52
1:01:58
2:54:09
56
Scott
Cabrera
M50-54
203
21/35
138/222
35:52
2:17
1:20:39
1:42
53:55
2:54:23
267
Katie
Negley
F30-34
204
7/15
66/163
26:35
1:27
1:23:53
1:23
1:01:12
2:54:27
280
Morgan
Ormsby
F20-24
205
3/5
67/163
29:30
2:48
1:17:14
1:35
1:03:44
2:54:49
52
Deborah
Burnet
F60-64
206
4/8
68/163
28:08
2:57
1:16:36
1:56
1:05:16
2:54:52
25
Roy John
Basa
M40-44
207
19/31
139/222
33:20
3:21
1:19:07
2:12
57:00
2:54:59
282
Adam
Osharow
M40-44
208
20/31
140/222
35:41
2:19
1:18:34
2:00
56:36
2:55:07
32
Rick
Bloss
M45-49
209
25/39
141/222
31:14
3:11
1:14:42
2:37
1:03:42
2:55:24
161
Melissa
Hillebrand
F35-39
210
16/26
69/163
32:54
3:02
1:21:05
2:23
56:32
2:55:53
263
Ellen
Morrison
F50-54
211
16/33
70/163
28:09
2:17
1:18:28
2:12
1:05:10
2:56:15
5
Stephen
Amesbury
M55-59
212
11/20
142/222
29:52
3:38
1:19:57
2:44
1:00:10
2:56:19
251
Tiffany
Meier
F40-44
213
4/16
71/163
30:59
1:43
1:20:25
2:13
1:01:04
2:56:21
191
Jonathan
Keller
M40-44
214
21/31
143/222
29:57
3:54
1:18:29
3:43
1:00:34
2:56:35
342
Kimberly
Sharon
F40-44
215
5/16
72/163
31:20
2:47
1:27:36
2:32
52:24
2:56:36
392
Michael
Tomaka
M45-49
216
26/39
144/222
41:21
6:00
1:15:56
3:36
49:46
2:56:38
258
Dan
Moon
M70-74
217
1/1
145/222
32:29
2:11
1:19:53
2:06
1:00:05
2:56:44
238
Christopher
Martinez
M45-49
218
27/39
146/222
34:59
3:21
1:14:37
2:01
1:01:51
2:56:47
298
Chris
Portman
M40-44
219
22/31
147/222
37:08
2:55
1:16:04
2:21
58:23
2:56:51
156
Mary
Heinz
F20-24
220
4/5
73/163
25:27
3:13
1:23:24
2:12
1:03:04
2:57:18
33
Jeannine
Bogart
F50-54
221
17/33
74/163
28:26
1:42
1:20:50
1:43
1:04:43
2:57:22
423
Claire
Weslaski
F50-54
222
18/33
75/163
28:34
2:27
1:19:06
1:28
1:05:57
2:57:31
815
Cindy
Park
F45-49
223
9/23
76/163
35:51
2:39
1:18:15
1:47
59:14
2:57:44
259
Kelly
Moore
M40-44
224
23/31
148/222
26:34
2:36
1:19:09
1:31
1:08:03
2:57:51
403
Moma
Vidakovic
M50-54
225
22/35
149/222
30:24
3:37
1:29:55
3:19
50:52
2:58:04
3
Kevin
Aldrich
M55-59
226
12/20
150/222
34:15
1:57
1:17:15
1:52
1:02:52
2:58:09
6
Maren
Andersen
F50-54
227
19/33
77/163
37:33
2:34
1:18:12
2:47
57:12
2:58:16
281
Emily
Ory
F30-34
228
8/15
78/163
31:15
1:52
1:23:53
2:43
58:38
2:58:18
276
Benjamin
Nuttin
M40-44
229
24/31
151/222
33:11
2:06
1:19:19
1:42
1:02:07
2:58:24
313
Julio
Reyna
M35-39
230
29/35
152/222
37:47
5:36
1:03:53
3:40
1:07:39
2:58:33
169
Kara
Hughes
F35-39
231
17/26
79/163
35:06
3:04
1:22:49
1:59
55:41
2:58:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
82
Belle
Craig
F55-59
232
5/11
80/163
32:46
2:17
1:20:52
1:45
1:01:02
2:58:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after