Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2724
Donna
Wills
F6569
1608
62/202
1026/2101
1:48:24.07
17:27
347
Pamela
Bunger
F6064
1609
80/236
1027/2101
1:48:25.04
17:27
1391
Cassandra
Lang
F5559
1610
112/235
1028/2101
1:48:25.07
17:27
1187
Scott
Jewell
M3034
1611
64/84
583/950
1:48:31.07
17:28
933
Brett
Groves
M5054
1612
68/99
584/950
1:48:34.09
17:29
934
Cathi
Groves
F5054
1613
103/212
1029/2101
1:48:35.02
17:29
984
Stephanie
Hatley
F3034
1614
94/168
1030/2101
1:48:35.02
17:29
581
Yvonne C.
Debellis
F6569
1615
63/202
1031/2101
1:48:35.09
17:29
1896
Jennifer
Parnell
F4044
1616
126/215
1032/2101
1:48:36.09
17:29
1683
Jana
Mitchell
F5054
1617
104/212
1033/2101
1:48:51.09
17:32
810
Greg
Funk
M5054
1618
69/99
585/950
1:48:52.06
17:32
2011
Keith
Rasmussen
M7074
1619
23/45
586/950
1:48:57.06
17:33
1039
Lauren
Henricksen
F3539
1620
127/218
1034/2101
1:48:57.07
17:33
416
Tom
Chandler
M3539
1621
48/75
587/950
1:48:59.02
17:33
2513
Stephen
Toburen
M3539
1622
49/75
588/950
1:48:59.08
17:33
415
Chelsea
Chandler
F3034
1623
95/168
1035/2101
1:48:59.09
17:33
2144
Kari
Samuel
F3034
1624
96/168
1036/2101
1:49:00.01
17:33
1946
Kelsey
Phillips
F0813
1625
24/47
1037/2101
1:49:02.01
17:33
734
Patrice
Feehan
F6064
1626
81/236
1038/2101
1:49:03.04
17:34
1296
Kira
King
F3034
1627
97/168
1039/2101
1:49:03.07
17:34
2512
Bailey
Toburen
F0813
1628
25/47
1040/2101
1:49:03.09
17:34
123
Mylinda
Baker-Roane
F3034
1629
98/168
1041/2101
1:49:04.05
17:34
216
Jeanine
Birdeno
F4044
1630
127/215
1042/2101
1:49:05.07
17:34
1907
Ken
Pearson
M5559
1631
51/94
589/950
1:49:06
17:34
2308
Mary Jo
Smith
F6064
1632
82/236
1043/2101
1:49:06.09
17:34
1049
Pamela
Herrmann
F6064
1633
83/236
1044/2101
1:49:07.06
17:34
217
Pete
Birdeno
M3539
1634
50/75
590/950
1:49:07.08
17:34
2864
Wendy
Neste
F5054
1635
105/212
1045/2101
1:49:08
17:34
2434
Jennifer
Swenson
F4549
1636
126/220
1046/2101
1:49:08.08
17:34
1820
Julie
Nygaard
F6064
1637
84/236
1047/2101
1:49:09.02
17:34
1007
Terra
Hegge
F6064
1638
85/236
1048/2101
1:49:09.02
17:34
1056
Melva
Hicks
F7074
1639
29/84
1049/2101
1:49:09.02
17:34
2750
Ann
Woody
F6064
1640
86/236
1050/2101
1:49:09.08
17:35
1065
Claudia
Hill
F7074
1641
30/84
1051/2101
1:49:10.09
17:35
2752
Dennis
Woody
M6064
1642
50/105
591/950
1:49:11.03
17:35
1908
Sandra
Pearson
F5559
1643
113/235
1052/2101
1:49:11.03
17:35
1005
Rebecca
Hegge
F2024
1644
37/60
1053/2101
1:49:13.04
17:35
2546
Shelly
Turner
F6064
1645
87/236
1054/2101
1:49:14.05
17:35
875
Mary
Gloria
F4044
1646
128/215
1055/2101
1:49:19.07
17:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
929
Kathryn
Griffin
F4549
1647
127/220
1056/2101
1:49:20.02
17:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after