Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2740
Janae
Wirkkula
F4044
2183
160/215
1470/2101
2:03:23.07
19:52
776
Sharon
Fournier
F6064
2184
149/236
1471/2101
2:03:23.09
19:52
911
Barb
Graves
F6569
2185
126/202
1472/2101
2:03:26.03
19:52
1478
Allen
Lock
M6064
2186
70/105
714/950
2:03:26.03
19:52
1479
Robin
Lock
F6064
2187
150/236
1473/2101
2:03:29.02
19:53
895
Thea
Gordon
F4549
2188
159/220
1474/2101
2:03:30.04
19:53
2008
Amanda
Rasmussen
F3034
2189
118/168
1475/2101
2:03:36.02
19:54
1936
Deanna
Petersson
F5054
2190
157/212
1476/2101
2:03:36.07
19:54
504
Nirvana
Cook
F5054
2191
158/212
1477/2101
2:03:42.04
19:55
2938
Sarah
Salerno
F4044
2192
161/215
1478/2101
2:03:42.05
19:55
1442
Christine
Leichner
F5054
2193
159/212
1479/2101
2:03:43.03
19:55
1251
Sharon
Kaminski
F7074
2194
55/84
1480/2101
2:03:43.06
19:55
830
Gary
Garner
M5054
2195
78/99
715/950
2:03:45.01
19:55
2916
Briana
Ranalli
F3034
2196
119/168
1481/2101
2:03:46.06
19:56
2632
Ashley
Wassmer
F3034
2197
120/168
1482/2101
2:03:49.09
19:56
2837
Daniel
Rundell
M4044
2198
54/73
716/950
2:03:50.06
19:56
1789
Desiree
Newberry
F4549
2199
160/220
1483/2101
2:03:50.08
19:56
824
Tamera
Gann
F3539
2200
159/218
1484/2101
2:03:50.09
19:56
1077
Keely
Hjerleid-Bohannon
F3539
2201
160/218
1485/2101
2:03:51
19:56
2794
Lisa
Bradbury
F4549
2202
161/220
1486/2101
2:03:51.01
19:56
252
Sharon
Borgardt
F6064
2203
151/236
1487/2101
2:03:52.09
19:57
182
Sharon
Bender
F5559
2204
161/235
1488/2101
2:03:53.03
19:57
2260
Michael
Sigler
M4549
2205
76/91
717/950
2:03:54.09
19:57
272
Ronald
Bprgardt
M6064
2206
71/105
718/950
2:03:55.02
19:57
1044
Matthew
Hermanns
M3034
2207
70/84
719/950
2:03:56.03
19:57
1396
Patti
Larose
F5559
2208
162/235
1489/2101
2:03:56.05
19:57
2874
Ella
Brender
F0813
2209
38/47
1490/2101
2:03:56.05
19:57
2876
Brett
Brender
M3539
2210
59/75
720/950
2:03:57.01
19:57
161
Kimberly
Beck
F3034
2211
121/168
1491/2101
2:04:01.02
19:58
162
Rebecca
Beck
F5559
2212
163/235
1492/2101
2:04:03.05
19:58
2261
Tanya
Sigler
F4549
2213
162/220
1493/2101
2:04:04.03
19:59
2637
Marilyn
Watts
F5559
2214
164/235
1494/2101
2:04:07.01
19:59
1641
Becky
Meinhart
F6569
2215
127/202
1495/2101
2:04:08.04
19:59
1123
Aimee
Hoyt
F3034
2216
122/168
1496/2101
2:04:09.03
19:59
956
Elizabeth
Hammack
F5559
2217
165/235
1497/2101
2:04:10.04
20:00
971
Tamara
Hanson
F5559
2218
166/235
1498/2101
2:04:13.03
20:00
1576
Lori
Matthews
F5559
2219
167/235
1499/2101
2:04:14.01
20:00
1712
Jennifer
Moorhead
F4549
2220
163/220
1500/2101
2:04:15.02
20:00
1411
Shannon
Lauder
F3539
2221
161/218
1501/2101
2:04:15.09
20:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
967
Kevin
Hanson
M6064
2222
72/105
721/950
2:04:17.06
20:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after