Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Monumental Mile
All Waves - Overall List
Info
June 3, 2021 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
All Waves - Overall List
Elite Mile
Masters Mile
Open Mile
Youth & High School Mile
Non-Competitive Community Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Monumental Mile
All Waves - Overall List - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
107
Lauren
Adams
F 40-44
175
8/19
39/111
7:06
7:07
322
Ron
Gable
M 50-54
176
13/16
137/183
7:08
7:09
143
David
Beach
M 65-69
177
5/10
138/183
7:08
7:09
689
Melissa
Sorokoty
F 35-39
178
6/14
40/111
7:08
7:09
324
Julie
Galloway
F 35-39
179
7/14
41/111
7:09
7:10
131
Curtis
Baldwin
M 65-69
180
6/10
139/183
7:09
7:10
171
Morgan
Boyne
F 35-39
181
8/14
42/111
7:11
7:12
813
Lara
Huchteman
F 35-39
182
9/14
43/111
7:11
7:12
362
Joseph
Handojo
M 60-64
183
5/11
140/183
7:14
7:15
635
Trena
Roudebush
F 45-49
184
2/11
44/111
7:15
7:16
632
Rachel
Rollison
F 25-29
185
8/10
45/111
7:17
7:18
445
Nadia
Kind
F 30-34
186
6/12
46/111
7:20
7:21
103
Eric
Ackerman
M 50-54
187
14/16
141/183
7:21
7:22
600
James
Proft
M 40-44
188
20/21
142/183
7:22
7:23
569
Jenna
Page
F 30-34
189
7/12
47/111
7:23
7:24
534
Joleen
Murray
F 40-44
190
9/19
48/111
7:25
7:26
760
Sara
Wenger
F 45-49
191
3/11
49/111
7:26
7:27
729
Lisa
Tomes
F 30-34
192
8/12
50/111
7:27
7:28
675
Archer
Sinchai
M 10-14
193
8/9
143/183
7:29
7:30
141
Stephen
Bartlett
M 60-64
194
6/11
144/183
7:32
7:33
252
Lilian
Dahlstrom
F 10-14
195
9/9
51/111
7:35
7:36
198
Kate
Cantu
F 35-39
196
10/14
52/111
7:37
7:38
302
Kelly
Ewing
F 50-54
197
3/8
53/111
7:38
7:39
411
Jacob
Hurt
M 45-49
198
18/20
145/183
7:38
7:39
794
Andrew
Wood
M 50-54
199
15/16
146/183
7:39
7:40
245
Joel
Crist
M 30-34
200
21/22
147/183
7:42
7:43
553
Samantha
Norling
F 30-34
201
9/12
54/111
7:42
7:43
241
Jason
Cozatt
M 45-49
202
19/20
148/183
7:44
7:45
536
Sara
Myers
F 45-49
203
4/11
55/111
7:45
7:46
132
Raymond
Ball
M 60-64
204
7/11
149/183
7:45
7:46
561
Julia
Orzeske
F 60-64
205
1/6
56/111
7:49
7:50
190
Mary
Burger
F 60-64
206
2/6
57/111
7:49
7:50
335
Steve
Gilbert
M 75-79
207
1/2
150/183
7:51
7:52
208
Rachel
Castaneda
F 35-39
208
11/14
58/111
7:52
7:53
670
Fran
Settanni
F 55-59
209
1/9
59/111
7:52
7:53
376
Lori
Heller
F 60-64
210
3/6
60/111
7:52
7:53
191
Craig
Burke
M 40-44
211
21/21
151/183
7:52
7:53
816
Nicole
McCoskey
F 50-54
212
4/8
61/111
7:53
7:54
138
Josh
Baranski
M 25-29
213
16/18
152/183
7:55
7:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
351
Timothy
Gross
M 60-64
214
8/11
153/183
8:02
8:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after