Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
5K
Info
January 26, 2020 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
101
Cindi
Berry
F6064
275
9/66
163/796
34:56.06
11:15
846
Gabrielle
Morgan
F3034
276
20/78
164/796
35:12.01
11:20
1217
Elle
Treisch
F0110
277
2/10
165/796
35:17.09
11:22
1215
Nathan
Treisch
M3539
278
12/34
113/347
35:19.07
11:23
1034
Zekerra
Rogers
F2529
279
19/49
166/796
35:20.01
11:23
1417
Delaney
Kelly
F0110
280
3/10
167/796
35:21
11:23
392
Andrea
Franchi
F4549
281
31/131
168/796
35:23.02
11:24
1418
Iris
Kelly
F0110
282
4/10
169/796
35:23.09
11:24
1416
Timothy
Kelly
M3539
283
13/34
114/347
35:25.04
11:25
780
Stacey
Matthews
F3034
284
21/78
170/796
35:31.08
11:27
1403
Shanon
Casey
F5559
285
13/85
171/796
35:31.08
11:27
590
Stacey
Jacques
F4044
286
20/91
172/796
35:35.09
11:28
967
Kirsten
Polete
F4549
287
32/131
173/796
35:39.05
11:29
1165
Michael
Syron
M5559
288
11/42
115/347
35:46.05
11:31
1140
Kacie
Stark
F3034
289
22/78
174/796
35:46.09
11:32
9
Anna
Alexander
F4549
290
33/131
175/796
35:47.01
11:32
1017
Melissa
Reynolds
F3034
291
23/78
176/796
35:47.01
11:32
3
Karen
Ackley
F5054
292
16/101
177/796
35:49.09
11:32
1177
Alyssa
Tapio
F1114
293
10/22
178/796
35:53.08
11:34
1386
Shandra
Hilman
F4044
294
21/91
179/796
36:02.02
11:36
252
Richard
Croce
M2529
295
12/19
116/347
36:02.03
11:36
1048
Carla
Rubio
F2529
296
20/49
180/796
36:02.06
11:37
236
John
Connell
M5559
297
12/42
117/347
36:03.03
11:37
325
Laura
Ellsworth
F4044
298
22/91
181/796
36:13
11:40
1481
Jennifer
Hughes
F5054
299
17/101
182/796
36:14
11:40
4
James
Acosta
M6569
300
4/22
118/347
36:22.01
11:43
474
Gordon
Hall
M4549
301
17/33
119/347
36:22.07
11:43
1092
Tabitha
Shirley
F3034
302
24/78
183/796
36:23.06
11:43
999
Kelli
Rassbach
F3034
303
25/78
184/796
36:31.04
11:46
447
Vikki
Green
F5054
304
18/101
185/796
36:31.07
11:46
518
Bonnie
Heaton
F5559
305
14/85
186/796
36:42
11:49
88
Aalex
Beckley
F2529
306
21/49
187/796
36:43.06
11:50
779
Will
Matthews
M2529
307
13/19
120/347
36:44.07
11:50
1219
Marlene
Trigg
F4044
308
23/91
188/796
36:44.07
11:50
169
Brad
Bronchetti
M5054
309
13/34
121/347
36:45.04
11:50
931
Andrew
Patterson
M3034
310
8/20
122/347
36:46.07
11:51
920
Kaylyn
Palmer
F3034
311
26/78
189/796
36:46.08
11:51
643
Traci
Kezar
F4549
312
34/131
190/796
37:04.06
11:57
772
Kristin
Masaki
F4044
313
24/91
191/796
37:05.06
11:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
913
Shelby
Orth
F4549
314
35/131
192/796
37:12.08
11:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after