Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Fountain Square Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
October 10, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
969
Christey
Lanham
F 50-54
1193
67/90
648/786
50:21
15:54
1540
Brooke
Shoopman
F 25-29
1194
100/114
649/786
50:22
15:54
1844
Tracy
Wooden
F 45-49
1195
70/82
650/786
50:27
15:56
1788
Miranda
Wellington
F 35-39
1196
96/109
651/786
50:27
15:56
1847
Shannon
Workman
F 40-44
1197
82/92
652/786
50:27
15:56
1602
Lisa
Spreacker
F 50-54
1198
68/90
653/786
50:30
15:57
1517
Jeffrey
Sexton
M 50-54
1199
73/75
546/584
50:35
15:58
638
Lee
Grant
M 55-59
1200
59/68
547/584
50:35
15:58
293
Adam
Conyers
M 40-44
1201
57/60
548/584
50:36
15:59
1159
Dawn
Moore
F 50-54
1202
69/90
654/786
50:44
16:01
327
Dayna
Crawley
F 30-34
1203
111/134
655/786
50:45
16:01
792
Melissa
House
F 35-39
1204
97/109
656/786
50:48
16:02
1572
Melanie
Smith
F 35-39
1205
98/109
657/786
50:49
16:02
25
Elizabeth
Allen
F 01-15
1206
7/7
658/786
50:49
16:03
28
Kelly
Allen
F 50-54
1207
70/90
659/786
50:53
16:04
790
Aly
Horrigan
F 30-34
1208
112/134
660/786
50:56
16:05
724
Kathryn
Heman
F 30-34
1209
113/134
661/786
50:56
16:05
609
Matt
Gilmore
M 35-39
1210
58/60
549/584
50:57
16:05
1190
Angela
Myers
F 30-34
1211
114/134
662/786
51:04
16:07
1191
Gavin
Myers
M 25-29
1212
81/85
550/584
51:04
16:07
281
Kimberly
Collar
F 55-59
1213
58/75
663/786
51:08
16:09
1213
Marlo
Neustifter
F 45-49
1214
71/82
664/786
51:09
16:09
1140
Amber
Miller
F 35-39
1215
99/109
665/786
51:16
16:11
1926
Alyssa
Hall
F 35-39
1216
100/109
666/786
51:26
16:14
928
Sheena
Knotts
F 35-39
1217
101/109
667/786
51:27
16:15
1128
Amanda
Meiklejohn
F 25-29
1218
101/114
668/786
51:28
16:15
1616
Karen
Stephens
F 50-54
1219
71/90
669/786
51:28
16:15
1214
Anna
Newmaster
F 30-34
1220
115/134
670/786
51:28
16:15
887
Glenn
Keller
M 60-64
1221
33/37
551/584
51:29
16:15
1458
Jennifer
Ruotanen
F 55-59
1222
59/75
671/786
51:29
16:15
1459
Paul
Ruotanen
M 55-59
1223
60/68
552/584
51:30
16:15
1457
Alyson
Ruotanen
F 25-29
1224
102/114
672/786
51:30
16:15
1452
Joy
Ruble
F 45-49
1225
72/82
673/786
51:30
16:16
295
Blake
Cook
M 25-29
1226
82/85
553/584
51:33
16:16
537
Jodie
Floyd
F 50-54
1227
72/90
674/786
51:36
16:17
1851
Jamie
Yan
F 30-34
1228
116/134
675/786
51:43
16:20
855
Rene
Johnson
F 60-64
1229
26/35
676/786
51:44
16:20
791
Eleny
Hostetler
F 55-59
1230
60/75
677/786
51:45
16:20
1493
Ashley
Schowengerdt
F 30-34
1231
117/134
678/786
51:48
16:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
472
Melanie
Eich
F 25-29
1232
103/114
679/786
51:48
16:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after