Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Seahawks 12K Run at The Landing
12K Run
Info
April 15, 2018 in Renton, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
12K Run
5K Run/Walk
12K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
540
Wendee
Cook
F 50-59
404
8/190
116/1119
1:08:51
9:14
1838
Annie
Pilkey
F 30-39
405
52/356
117/1119
1:08:53
9:15
1422
Kenny
Lofgren
M 20-29
406
43/92
289/809
1:08:56
9:15
238
Gilbert
Bautista
M 20-29
407
44/92
290/809
1:09:00
9:16
1358
Derin
Lazuta
M 30-39
408
85/221
291/809
1:09:03
9:16
1847
Robbie
Pon
M 30-39
409
86/221
292/809
1:09:04
9:16
2668
Jessica
Waiss
F 20-29
410
25/154
118/1119
1:09:05
9:16
2564
Yuling
Zhou
F 40-49
411
30/340
119/1119
1:09:05
9:16
1652
Chad
Morris
M 50-59
412
43/127
293/809
1:09:06
9:17
1862
David
Potts
M 40-49
413
89/233
294/809
1:09:09
9:17
1370
Connor
Leland
M 19 UN
414
16/64
295/809
1:09:10
9:17
1834
Stephanie
Phillips
F 40-49
415
31/340
120/1119
1:09:12
9:17
1481
Ranillo
Malapitan
M 50-59
416
44/127
296/809
1:09:13
9:17
216
Lesly
Barcena
F 20-29
417
26/154
121/1119
1:09:15
9:18
215
Priscilla
Barajas
F 40-49
418
32/340
122/1119
1:09:16
9:18
730
Emily
Elisei
F 30-39
419
53/356
123/1119
1:09:17
9:18
1614
Krystle
Mills
F 30-39
420
54/356
124/1119
1:09:18
9:18
827
Judgge
Frey
M 30-39
421
87/221
297/809
1:09:18
9:18
2021
Taylor
Sandberg
M 20-29
422
45/92
298/809
1:09:18
9:18
468
Teresa
Cheatham
F 50-59
423
9/190
125/1119
1:09:18
9:18
2549
Brendy
Zandel
F 30-39
424
55/356
126/1119
1:09:18
9:18
2340
Jeff
Ursino
M 50-59
425
45/127
299/809
1:09:18
9:18
1456
Bernard
Luy
M 50-59
426
46/127
300/809
1:09:19
9:18
2447
Dan
White
M 40-49
427
90/233
301/809
1:09:26
9:19
1939
Chris
Rich
F 40-49
428
33/340
127/1119
1:09:26
9:19
310
Carolyn
Borowski
F 30-39
429
56/356
128/1119
1:09:27
9:19
2450
Jana
White
F 30-39
430
57/356
129/1119
1:09:27
9:19
2461
Vanessa
Wiest
F 30-39
431
58/356
130/1119
1:09:29
9:20
606
Mark
Davison
M 30-39
432
88/221
302/809
1:09:33
9:20
2643
Amanda
Ulrich
F 19 UN
433
4/24
131/1119
1:09:34
9:20
139
Mark
Amrine
M 40-49
434
91/233
303/809
1:09:36
9:20
1474
Sara
Magnusson
F 20-29
435
27/154
132/1119
1:09:37
9:21
1804
Beverly
Patton
F 30-39
436
59/356
133/1119
1:09:38
9:21
1023
Laura
Headley
F 30-39
437
60/356
134/1119
1:09:42
9:21
1679
Elias
Nakanishi
M 19 UN
438
17/64
304/809
1:09:42
9:21
1678
Dean
Nakanishi
M 40-49
439
92/233
305/809
1:09:44
9:22
156
Tim
Anderson
M 50-59
440
47/127
306/809
1:09:46
9:22
644
Alexandra
Devereux
F 20-29
441
28/154
135/1119
1:09:46
9:22
1891
Gabriella
Rader
F 20-29
442
29/154
136/1119
1:09:50
9:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1538
Anna
Mayer
F 20-29
443
30/154
137/1119
1:09:50
9:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after