Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Moonlight Chase - 2021
4 Mile
Info
July 10, 2021 in Eldridge, IA
Question About Results?
Races
1 Mile
4 Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Moonlight Chase
4 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
999
Joanna
Johnson
F3539
218
11/31
67/339
34:08
8:32
227
Erik
Lum
M3539
219
11/30
151/333
34:09
8:33
997
Ian
Ramsey
M2024
220
14/24
152/333
34:10
8:33
361
Ryan
Shemek
M4044
221
22/32
153/333
34:13
8:34
56
Cooper
Buckley
M1115
222
18/44
154/333
34:14
8:34
16
Brent
Anderson
M4549
223
13/26
155/333
34:14
8:34
262
Nick
Mezin
CLYDE
224
5/41
156/333
34:15
8:34
418
Nicole
Wessel
F2529
225
7/26
68/339
34:18
8:35
103
Jill
Engels
ATHENA
226
1/41
69/339
34:22
8:36
276
Randy
Mooney
M6064
227
6/16
157/333
34:24
8:36
622
Michael
Heille
CLYDE
228
6/41
158/333
34:26
8:37
209
Rebecca
Koranda
F5054
229
3/24
70/339
34:29
8:38
671
Nathan
Rickard
M4549
230
14/26
159/333
34:31
8:38
866
Michael
Wedemeyer
CLYDE
231
7/41
160/333
34:37
8:40
602
Madison
Brendler-Kowal
F1115
232
8/36
71/339
34:39
8:40
304
John
Parker
M5054
233
5/14
161/333
34:39
8:40
922
Atticus
Morden
M1115
234
19/44
162/333
34:44
8:41
376
Josh
Spicer
M4549
235
15/26
163/333
34:45
8:42
402
Joel
Tubbs
M5054
236
6/14
164/333
34:49
8:43
875
Jamie
Petersen
M3034
237
19/28
165/333
34:50
8:43
256
Zach
McMann
M1115
238
20/44
166/333
34:51
8:43
251
Bret
McKinney
M2529
239
11/17
167/333
34:57
8:45
728
Mick
Regan
M4549
240
16/26
168/333
34:58
8:45
90
Judi
Deckert
F6064
241
2/9
72/339
35:02
8:46
57
Heather
Budd
F2529
242
8/26
73/339
35:02
8:46
162
Jacob
Hines
M3034
243
20/28
169/333
35:06
8:47
161
Danielle
Hines
F3034
244
8/41
74/339
35:06
8:47
168
David
Hope
M70UP
245
1/4
170/333
35:08
8:47
358
Haley
Scogland
F2024
246
6/22
75/339
35:08
8:47
182
Nicole
Janoski
F3034
247
9/41
76/339
35:12
8:48
298
Raub
Olsen
M4044
248
23/32
171/333
35:16
8:49
873
Kaci
Johnson
F1115
249
9/36
77/339
35:25
8:52
911
Kendall
Knisley
F1115
250
10/36
78/339
35:25
8:52
438
Jeremy
Yost
M2024
251
15/24
172/333
35:26
8:52
918
Lisa
Manderscheid
F4044
252
8/31
79/339
35:27
8:52
224
Matt
Little
CLYDE
253
8/41
173/333
35:27
8:52
427
Paul
Wittkowski
M4044
254
24/32
174/333
35:32
8:53
426
Anne
Wittkowski
F4549
255
5/20
80/339
35:32
8:53
364
Grace
Sindt
F1619
256
17/41
81/339
35:36
8:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
34
Nolan
Blodig
M1619
257
32/38
175/333
35:36
8:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after