Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
916
Dominique
Greco
F4549
1308
94/220
806/2101
1:40:38.05
16:12
146
Ingrid
Bartels
F4549
1309
95/220
807/2101
1:40:40
16:13
1795
Trevor
Newman
M0813
1310
23/37
503/950
1:40:40.07
16:13
533
Kristi
Crape
F4549
1311
96/220
808/2101
1:40:41
16:13
2468
Melanie
Terrile
F5559
1312
81/235
809/2101
1:40:41.06
16:13
2010
Gloria
Rasmussen
F6569
1313
38/202
810/2101
1:40:42.01
16:13
1288
Jessica
Keplinger
F2529
1314
64/118
811/2101
1:40:43
16:13
2718
Ted
Williams
M5054
1315
52/99
504/950
1:40:43.05
16:13
438
John
Clark
M5054
1316
53/99
505/950
1:40:44.08
16:13
219
Katie
Bjork
F2529
1317
65/118
812/2101
1:40:45.02
16:13
1249
Todd
Kalamar
M5054
1318
54/99
506/950
1:40:45.05
16:13
2058
Nancy
Righetti
F6064
1319
55/236
813/2101
1:40:46.07
16:14
2064
Cynthia
Risan
F5054
1320
81/212
814/2101
1:40:46.08
16:14
1794
Hilary
Newman
F3034
1321
80/168
815/2101
1:40:48.01
16:14
2713
Mary Jo
Williams
F5054
1322
82/212
816/2101
1:40:48.06
16:14
1505
Kimberly
Lundberg
F4044
1323
104/215
817/2101
1:40:50.01
16:14
2677
Julie
Wheadon
F4549
1324
97/220
818/2101
1:40:51.04
16:14
2676
Garrett
Wheadon
M4549
1325
57/91
507/950
1:40:52.02
16:14
2240
Dan
Sherman
M3034
1326
59/84
508/950
1:40:53
16:15
2102
Sharon
Ross
F5559
1327
82/235
819/2101
1:40:54.01
16:15
2565
Moggy
Vanderkin
F6569
1328
39/202
820/2101
1:40:56.05
16:15
2545
Burcu
Tunca-Filteau
F4549
1329
98/220
821/2101
1:40:56.08
16:15
752
Rachel
Finch
F4549
1330
99/220
822/2101
1:40:58
16:15
375
Larry
Cahill
M7579
1331
5/15
509/950
1:40:58.06
16:16
955
Kari
Hamilton
F3034
1332
81/168
823/2101
1:40:58.08
16:16
1365
Stephen
Lafady
M6569
1333
34/99
510/950
1:41:01.09
16:16
401
Haley
Cartmill
F2024
1334
28/60
824/2101
1:41:02.03
16:16
139
Brenda
Barnhouse
F5054
1335
83/212
825/2101
1:41:03.01
16:16
966
Kamila
Hanson
F4044
1336
105/215
826/2101
1:41:05.01
16:17
2125
Vicky
Rutherford
F6064
1337
56/236
827/2101
1:41:07.08
16:17
1364
Kathryn
Lafady
F6569
1338
40/202
828/2101
1:41:08.03
16:17
1657
Hannah
Michalsky
F3539
1339
117/218
829/2101
1:41:08.09
16:17
2111
Ellen
Ruddock
F4549
1340
100/220
830/2101
1:41:12.08
16:18
2182
Amy
Schofield
F4044
1341
106/215
831/2101
1:41:13
16:18
2511
Joy
Tobin
F4044
1342
107/215
832/2101
1:41:14.01
16:18
843
Pam
Gates
F5054
1343
84/212
833/2101
1:41:19.09
16:19
145
Meg
Barrows
F6064
1344
57/236
834/2101
1:41:20.08
16:19
1624
Katherine
McMurry
F2529
1345
66/118
835/2101
1:41:32.06
16:21
2323
Connie
Snider
F7074
1346
19/84
836/2101
1:41:32.08
16:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1623
Drew
McMurry
M2529
1347
38/55
511/950
1:41:33.01
16:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after