Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
14k
Info
September 22, 2012 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1857
Brittany
Roesel
F 19-24
1467
56/72
636/958
1:33:45
10:47
2621
Sandy
Rhodes
F 45-49
1468
56/96
637/958
1:33:45
10:47
2761
Colin
Willer
M 35-39
1469
126/149
832/952
1:33:45
10:47
2624
Tom
Rich
M 30-34
1470
149/163
833/952
1:33:46
10:47
1334
Keith
Gayheart
M 40-44
1471
110/123
834/952
1:33:47
10:47
1726
James
Nakel
M 25-29
1472
137/150
835/952
1:33:48
10:47
2852
Chris
Bauer
M 35-39
1473
127/149
836/952
1:33:49
10:47
2854
Katie
Luckman
F 25-29
1474
151/212
638/958
1:33:49
10:48
2853
Jen
Bauer
F 35-39
1475
92/124
639/958
1:33:49
10:48
1660
James
McGruder
M 60-64
1476
25/36
837/952
1:33:52
10:48
3045
Amanda
Yiznitsky
F 30-34
1477
134/174
640/958
1:33:55
10:48
2728
Leonid
Turkevich
M 60-64
1478
26/36
838/952
1:33:56
10:48
3186
Mickey
Stockelman
M 55-59
1479
66/80
839/952
1:34:00
10:49
1925
Sondra
Schuler
F 60-64
1480
9/30
641/958
1:34:04
10:49
2952
Ray
Sinclair
M 60-64
1481
27/36
840/952
1:34:06
10:49
1476
Katarzyna
Hutchinson
F 25-29
1482
152/212
642/958
1:34:08
10:50
1372
Ronald
Haigis
M 65-69
1483
6/11
841/952
1:34:08
10:50
1449
Alex
Hollingshead
F 30-34
1484
135/174
643/958
1:34:09
10:50
2989
Jaliza
Lasala
F 25-29
1485
153/212
644/958
1:34:09
10:50
2706
Roger
Stone
M 55-59
1486
67/80
842/952
1:34:11
10:50
2577
Mark
Novotny
M 40-44
1487
111/123
843/952
1:34:11
10:50
2907
Richard
Dube
M 55-59
1488
68/80
844/952
1:34:15
10:50
1528
William
Kladakis
M 30-34
1489
150/163
845/952
1:34:16
10:51
2784
Josie
Banuelos
F 25-29
1490
154/212
645/958
1:34:18
10:51
2482
Stacy
Krause
F 35-39
1491
93/124
646/958
1:34:19
10:51
2219
Heather
Arredondo
F 40-44
1492
84/125
647/958
1:34:20
10:51
2271
Anne
Brinck
F 30-34
1493
136/174
648/958
1:34:21
10:51
1387
Randall
Hardwick
M 60-64
1494
28/36
846/952
1:34:23
10:51
1789
Angela
Pettinger
F 30-34
1495
137/174
649/958
1:34:27
10:52
1300
Tiesha
Frazier
F 35-39
1496
94/124
650/958
1:34:29
10:52
1081
Laura
Booke
F 70-UP
1497
1/1
651/958
1:34:30
10:52
2466
Elizabeth
Kessling
F 25-29
1498
155/212
652/958
1:34:30
10:52
2565
Paula
Munafo
F 45-49
1499
57/96
653/958
1:34:33
10:53
1289
Kristen
Folzenlogen
F 35-39
1500
95/124
654/958
1:34:35
10:53
1381
Kimberly
Hamlin
F 35-39
1501
96/124
655/958
1:34:35
10:53
1058
Greg
Bishop
M 50-54
1502
69/75
847/952
1:34:36
10:53
2046
Sarah
Szykowny
F 25-29
1503
156/212
656/958
1:34:37
10:53
1059
Judy
Bishop
F 50-54
1504
40/73
657/958
1:34:38
10:53
2544
Patrick
McKennedy
M 40-44
1505
112/123
848/952
1:34:38
10:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1800
Michelle
Poe
F 50-54
1506
41/73
658/958
1:34:39
10:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after