Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run For The Law
5K
Info
March 2, 2019 in Grants Pass, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
34
Sennie
Delonge
F4049
183
14/31
88/162
46:56.08
15:07
257
Riley
Ortiz
M1318
184
57/71
96/142
47:32.01
15:18
272
Clancy
Allen
M1318
185
58/71
97/142
47:42
15:22
256
Leah
Staten
F1318
186
32/49
89/162
47:48.05
15:24
278
Caitlyn
Rabjohn
F1318
187
33/49
90/162
47:49.02
15:24
306
Ethan
Collins
M1318
188
59/71
98/142
47:59.04
15:27
317
Bryce
Hobbs
M1318
189
60/71
99/142
48:06.07
15:30
293
Cedar
Frankfurt
M1318
190
61/71
100/142
48:17.01
15:33
200
Tatum
Stuart
F1318
191
34/49
91/162
48:18.04
15:33
129
Jessica
Struffert
F3039
192
16/25
92/162
48:21.09
15:35
122
Rosemarie
Seeberger
F5059
193
8/22
93/162
48:53.09
15:45
250
Justice
Hartford
F1318
194
35/49
94/162
48:58.04
15:46
210
Kimberly
Hanson
F5059
195
9/22
95/162
49:02
15:47
271
Brynn
Graham
F1318
196
36/49
96/162
49:10.05
15:50
281
Aidan
Moon-Reed
M1318
197
62/71
101/142
49:14.04
15:51
162
Hunter
Healey
M0112
198
9/14
102/142
49:40.04
16:00
57
Brandon
Healey
M4049
199
10/15
103/142
49:43.09
16:01
261
Cambrie
Quicke
F1318
200
37/49
97/162
49:53
16:04
243
Brittany
Bauer
F1318
201
38/49
98/162
49:54.05
16:04
269
Sedona
Brooks
F1318
202
39/49
99/162
50:09.03
16:09
258
Maddie
Henkels
F1318
203
40/49
100/162
50:14.04
16:11
43
Breanna
Flaim-Ridenour
F1929
204
12/16
101/162
50:19.08
16:12
44
Nathan
Flaim-Ridenour
M1929
205
3/7
104/142
50:22.04
16:13
62
Joanna
Hotchkiss
F4049
206
15/31
102/162
50:45.03
16:21
328
Jenner
Yiarte
-
207
0/0
105/142
51:06.05
16:27
138
Heidi
Ward
F5059
208
10/22
103/162
51:07.04
16:28
140
William
Ward
M5059
209
9/13
106/142
51:11.08
16:29
334
Lucy
Nugent
F0112
210
7/7
104/162
51:26
16:34
161
David
Healey
M0112
211
10/14
107/142
51:30.01
16:35
159
Aiden
Healey
M0112
212
11/14
108/142
51:31.04
16:35
25
Lori
Chirnside
F5059
213
11/22
105/162
51:51.03
16:42
24
Jj
Chirnside
M1929
214
4/7
109/142
51:54.02
16:43
137
Angela
Ward
F4049
215
16/31
106/162
51:58.09
16:44
139
Robert
Ward
M6099
216
5/7
110/142
52:00.07
16:45
99
Ellen
McClure
F6099
217
5/12
107/162
52:09.01
16:48
136
Tristin
Wallmann
F1929
218
13/16
108/162
52:09.03
16:48
135
Kathy
Wallmann
F6099
219
6/12
109/162
52:09.07
16:48
323
Cole
Nicholas
M1318
220
63/71
111/142
52:18.07
16:51
312
Ryan
Maier
M1318
221
64/71
112/142
52:19.01
16:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
127
Deb
Stelter
F5059
222
12/22
110/162
52:21.07
16:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after