Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sweet Heart 5K & 10K
5K
RETURN TIMING CHIP - WWW.COLORADORACETIMING.COM
Info
February 18, 2017 in Fruita, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
58
Lila
Coleman
F114
105
7/20
51/194
33:22
10:46
75
Keegon
Durden
M114
106
12/23
55/106
33:25
10:47
40
Heather
Burchall
F3039
107
19/54
52/194
33:33
10:49
235
Michael
Roberts
M3039
108
13/22
56/106
33:34
10:50
53
Michelle
Chapman
F4049
109
3/35
53/194
33:37
10:51
54
Morgan
Chapman
M2029
110
9/17
57/106
33:37
10:51
210
Cadence
Neste
F114
111
8/20
54/194
34:00
10:58
211
Michael
Neste
M4049
112
8/15
58/106
34:00
10:58
133
Gwyn
Hittle
F4049
113
4/35
55/194
34:17
11:04
7
Megan
Ashcraft
F3039
114
20/54
56/194
34:22
11:05
334
Chyan
Sears
F114
115
9/20
57/194
34:22
11:05
148
Denise
Johnson
F4049
116
5/35
58/194
34:45
11:13
408
Tiffany
Williams
F3039
117
21/54
59/194
34:51
11:15
374
Becca
Posner
F3039
118
22/54
60/194
34:51
11:15
255
Antonio
Serna
M3039
119
14/22
59/106
35:04
11:19
316
Sydney
Camp
F1519
120
7/7
61/194
35:15
11:22
314
Noel
Camp
M5059
121
4/10
60/106
35:16
11:23
77
Tracy
Durden
F4049
122
6/35
62/194
35:16
11:23
267
Tyrell
Stash
M114
123
13/23
61/106
35:17
11:23
213
Jp
Nisley
M2029
124
10/17
62/106
35:18
11:23
347
Amanda
Maughan
F3039
125
23/54
63/194
35:21
11:24
205
Tina
Nelson
F4049
126
7/35
64/194
35:21
11:24
1011
Angela
Huitt
F3039
127
24/54
65/194
35:21
11:24
278
Blake
Taggart
F2029
128
9/32
66/194
35:21
11:24
244
Jennifer
Schinstock
F4049
129
8/35
67/194
35:21
11:24
369
Alexander
Auld
M2029
130
11/17
63/106
35:23
11:25
113
Martha
Haraway
F5059
131
7/28
68/194
35:25
11:25
223
Deena
Proschold
F4049
132
9/35
69/194
35:25
11:25
18
Hannah
Bibler
F3039
133
25/54
70/194
35:42
11:31
277
Angelica
Tafoya
F3039
134
26/54
71/194
35:43
11:31
280
Heidi
Tannous
F114
135
10/20
72/194
35:44
11:32
200
Stacey
Morton-Cohen
F4049
136
10/35
73/194
35:53
11:35
102
Sheri
Griego
F4049
137
11/35
74/194
35:59
11:36
56
Pamela
Chiodo
F4049
138
12/35
75/194
36:00
11:37
365
Ted
Gardner
M5059
139
5/10
64/106
36:02
11:37
249
Matthew
Schultheis
M2029
140
12/17
65/106
36:10
11:40
370
Dawn
Kolkman
F4049
141
13/35
76/194
36:17
11:42
42
Ethan
Burkes
M114
142
14/23
66/106
36:18
11:43
1023
Alaina
Bezold
F3039
143
27/54
77/194
36:19
11:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
359
Kathy
Bachlet
F4049
144
14/35
78/194
36:25
11:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after