Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Atlantic City Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon
Info
August 11, 2018 in Atlantic City, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon Athena
Olympic Triathlon Clydesdale
Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Aquabike
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Athena
Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Aquabike
USAT Penalty Report
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
DelMoSports Elite Events
Olympic Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
549
Christina
Ferencevych
F3034
111
5/31
20/188
42:28
2:25
380
2:43
1:10:57
19.0
252
1:36
43:14
7:00
18
2:40:59
361
Ryan
Ashcroft
M4044
112
17/53
92/318
35:48
2:02
179
3:44
1:02:21
21.6
73
2:11
56:57
9:13
180
2:41:04
110
Ross
Felice
M5054
113
9/41
93/318
41:31
2:22
355
2:37
1:02:13
21.7
71
2:21
52:22
8:28
93
2:41:06
302
Kaylan
Reabold
F3034
114
6/31
21/188
43:06
2:27
398
3:06
1:05:58
20.5
138
2:13
46:50
7:35
35
2:41:14
1130
Lisa
Hettler
F3539
115
2/27
22/188
39:51
2:16
316
1:53
1:02:27
21.6
76
1:40
55:26
8:58
155
2:41:20
282
Sean
Kearney
M3539
116
18/46
94/318
39:15
2:14
300
2:05
1:03:18
21.3
90
1:32
55:36
9:00
160
2:41:48
203
Christopher
Nunziato
M4549
117
14/45
95/318
30:53
1:45
57
4:28
1:03:03
21.4
86
2:18
1:01:14
9:54
258
2:41:58
956
Eran
Meishar
M4044
118
18/53
96/318
36:35
2:05
207
2:59
1:05:25
20.6
128
2:11
54:51
8:53
141
2:42:04
235
Shana
Keeler
F3539
119
3/27
23/188
35:06
2:00
146
3:51
1:09:29
19.4
205
1:50
51:53
8:24
88
2:42:11
234
Jeff
West
M3539
120
19/46
97/318
35:58
2:03
187
4:25
1:03:55
21.1
100
2:13
55:40
9:00
161
2:42:13
948
Teresa
Roberts
F5054
121
2/23
24/188
37:55
2:09
248
2:06
1:09:55
19.3
221
1:47
50:37
8:11
71
2:42:22
379
Alan
Dyke
M4044
122
19/53
98/318
35:20
2:00
154
2:05
1:08:06
19.8
172
2:11
54:48
8:52
140
2:42:32
414
David
Gordon
M2529
123
6/29
99/318
34:43
1:58
131
4:15
1:12:59
18.5
300
1:33
49:02
7:56
50
2:42:34
304
Coralie
Torres
F4549
124
1/35
25/188
29:51
1:42
32
2:26
1:04:32
20.9
110
2:03
1:03:40
10:18
294
2:42:34
822
Nick
Pomponio
M6569
125
1/4
100/318
35:33
2:01
163
2:30
1:04:20
21.0
104
2:09
58:18
9:26
211
2:42:52
364
Pete
Joachim
M5054
126
10/41
101/318
35:41
2:02
175
2:34
1:01:34
21.9
60
2:29
1:00:34
9:48
250
2:42:54
441
Samir
Moulherat
M3034
127
15/36
102/318
41:37
2:22
358
5:02
1:09:22
19.5
200
2:10
44:43
7:14
24
2:42:55
237
Andrew
Kahan
M3034
128
16/36
103/318
35:29
2:01
160
2:57
1:11:58
18.8
273
1:45
50:49
8:13
72
2:43:01
171
Scott
Chick
M3539
129
20/46
104/318
38:05
2:10
255
2:41
1:06:41
20.2
153
2:31
53:07
8:36
105
2:43:06
961
Emmanuel
Gauffeny
M5559
130
3/26
105/318
38:42
2:12
276
3:30
1:08:20
19.7
181
3:09
49:23
7:59
58
2:43:07
261
Hope
Platel
F4044
131
4/22
26/188
37:17
2:07
226
2:07
1:06:47
20.2
156
2:10
54:53
8:53
142
2:43:16
522
Venus
Cooke
F3539
132
4/27
27/188
34:26
1:57
122
3:32
1:11:29
18.9
261
2:36
51:47
8:23
84
2:43:51
836
Michael
Zabrodski
M3034
133
17/36
106/318
33:35
1:54
97
3:28
1:05:17
20.7
126
3:00
58:55
9:32
216
2:44:17
173
Robert
Voysey
M5559
134
4/26
107/318
39:22
2:14
303
2:54
1:02:07
21.7
68
2:31
57:28
9:18
194
2:44:24
458
Keith
Chiaravallo
M4549
135
15/45
108/318
36:58
2:06
218
2:54
1:08:53
19.6
192
2:16
53:24
8:38
110
2:44:26
49
Thomas
Gratton
M4044
136
20/53
109/318
31:40
1:48
69
2:32
1:11:10
19.0
257
2:14
56:48
9:11
177
2:44:27
540
Michael
Bria
M4044
137
21/53
110/318
37:14
2:07
224
2:39
1:07:28
20.0
163
2:02
55:14
8:56
147
2:44:38
359
Mike
Dooley
M6064
138
3/15
111/318
36:58
2:06
217
3:07
1:08:01
19.8
171
1:55
54:38
8:50
137
2:44:41
223
Jeffrey
Klein
M3034
139
18/36
112/318
34:48
1:59
136
3:15
1:07:44
19.9
169
3:28
55:52
9:02
165
2:45:09
270
Peter
Eck
M3034
140
19/36
113/318
33:47
1:55
104
3:13
1:14:39
18.1
336
2:31
51:03
8:16
76
2:45:14
459
Ryo
Kujime
M2529
141
7/29
114/318
38:24
2:11
263
2:23
1:06:21
20.3
147
1:39
56:26
9:08
173
2:45:14
296
Leann
Delorenzo
F3034
142
7/31
28/188
35:33
2:01
162
2:09
1:09:45
19.3
215
1:49
56:02
9:04
167
2:45:20
958
Rita
Concannon
F2024
143
1/5
29/188
34:29
1:58
124
3:21
1:12:03
18.7
277
2:10
53:19
8:38
107
2:45:23
1158
Brett
Gage
M2529
144
8/29
115/318
43:44
2:29
410
5:03
1:01:12
22.0
53
2:42
52:39
8:31
98
2:45:23
433
Theresa
Bombaci
F3539
145
5/27
30/188
32:23
1:50
80
2:50
1:14:12
18.2
327
1:35
54:22
8:48
132
2:45:24
850
William
O connor
M2024
146
4/11
116/318
43:08
2:27
400
2:11
1:04:39
20.9
112
1:43
53:44
8:42
116
2:45:27
288
Jack
Boyle
M6064
147
4/15
117/318
34:35
1:58
126
2:29
1:03:44
21.2
98
3:07
1:01:32
9:57
262
2:45:28
294
Susan
Downing
F4549
148
2/35
31/188
39:32
2:15
306
1:57
1:02:38
21.5
77
1:34
59:55
9:42
238
2:45:37
984
Laura
Carney
F4549
149
3/35
32/188
38:56
2:13
284
2:38
1:07:41
19.9
166
2:21
54:01
8:44
122
2:45:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
872
Nicole
Schilling
F3539
150
6/27
33/188
39:44
2:15
314
2:36
1:06:20
20.3
145
1:40
55:24
8:58
152
2:45:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after