Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
October 23, 2016 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3699
Anne
Renz
F3140
934
97/289
490/1303
35:11
11:21
2175
Ethan
Berg
M1020
935
100/148
444/800
35:11
11:21
3740
Maria
Rojas
F2130
936
168/325
491/1303
35:11
11:21
3420
Savannah
Morrow
F1020
937
93/174
492/1303
35:11
11:21
2076
Jose
Arenas
M3140
938
84/156
445/800
35:12
11:22
4297
Randy
Parker
M5160
939
45/98
446/800
35:12
11:22
3199
Peter
Lisk
M1020
940
101/148
447/800
35:13
11:22
2025
Matt
Aitken
M4150
941
65/137
448/800
35:13
11:22
2267
Bernadette
Bulacan
F4150
942
82/228
493/1303
35:15
11:22
2621
Kristin
Ferguson
F3140
943
98/289
494/1303
35:16
11:23
4169
Meagan
Westphal
F3140
944
99/289
495/1303
35:17
11:23
2248
Aliza
Brown
F3140
945
100/289
496/1303
35:18
11:24
4217
Caitlin
Withers
F3140
946
101/289
497/1303
35:18
11:24
4459
Regan
Froelich
F5160
947
35/180
498/1303
35:19
11:24
4411
Marilyn
Ryan
F6170
948
12/60
499/1303
35:20
11:24
3859
Nicole
Shintaku
F2130
949
169/325
500/1303
35:22
11:25
3709
Alexander
Richey
M2130
950
119/173
449/800
35:22
11:25
3885
Rochelle
Sloan
F3140
951
102/289
501/1303
35:23
11:25
3110
Melina
Laboyne
F1020
952
94/174
502/1303
35:23
11:25
3311
Sarah
McDonald
F2130
953
170/325
503/1303
35:23
11:25
2611
Devra
Featheringill
F4150
954
83/228
504/1303
35:23
11:25
4118
Michael
Waite
M2130
955
120/173
450/800
35:25
11:26
3801
Tanya
Saucedo
F4150
956
84/228
505/1303
35:25
11:26
2195
Scott
Bissell
M2130
957
121/173
451/800
35:27
11:26
2672
Caitlin
Gard
F1020
958
95/174
506/1303
35:27
11:26
2867
Steve
Honn
M4150
959
66/137
452/800
35:27
11:26
2673
Jen
Gard
F1020
960
96/174
507/1303
35:27
11:26
3957
Jessica
Sullivan
F3140
961
103/289
508/1303
35:28
11:27
3266
Jessica
Manca
F3140
962
104/289
509/1303
35:30
11:27
2916
Collin
Hunt
M0109
963
16/30
453/800
35:30
11:28
2917
Ryan
Hunt
M3140
964
85/156
454/800
35:30
11:28
4049
Vinnie
Tran
F2130
965
171/325
510/1303
35:33
11:28
2674
Malika
Garoui
F2130
966
172/325
511/1303
35:33
11:28
3897
James
Smith Ii
M5160
967
46/98
455/800
35:34
11:29
4140
Estrella
Weaver
F3140
968
105/289
512/1303
35:42
11:31
2802
Chris
Hayes
M3140
969
86/156
456/800
35:42
11:31
3742
Sarah
Rolfe
F3140
970
106/289
513/1303
35:43
11:32
2803
Cira
Hayes
F3140
971
107/289
514/1303
35:43
11:32
3844
Stuart
Shankland
M5160
972
47/98
457/800
35:43
11:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2903
Jim
Hua
M2130
973
122/173
458/800
35:43
11:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after