Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 All-Out Beat the Heat 1/5/10/Half/Full
Marathon
Superior events from start to finish line!
Info
April 15, 2017 in Westminster, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
1M
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2654
Douglas
Leary
M5059
13
3/6
11/44
3:51:37
8:51
2558
Anyka
Bergeson-Keller
F1019
14
1/2
3/30
3:52:03
8:52
2628
Doug
Smith
M2029
15
6/15
12/44
3:52:04
8:52
2570
Jonathan
Cunningham
M2029
16
7/15
13/44
3:52:49
8:53
2567
Ric
Chura
M4049
17
3/6
14/44
3:54:16
8:57
2557
Brent
Bell
M5059
18
4/6
15/44
3:58:23
9:06
2618
Ryan
Pollard
M3039
19
2/11
16/44
3:59:04
9:08
2577
Andrew
Fields
M3039
20
3/11
17/44
4:00:14
9:10
2619
Vaughn
Pourchot
M3039
21
4/11
18/44
4:01:29
9:13
2632
Emma
Stadele
F2029
22
3/14
4/30
4:02:09
9:15
2624
Iris
Rivero
F4049
23
1/6
5/30
4:03:50
9:18
2614
Benjamin
Morneau
M2029
24
8/15
19/44
4:04:56
9:21
2586
Geoff
Grimmer
M4049
25
4/6
20/44
4:05:45
9:23
2556
Megan
Auger
F2029
26
4/14
6/30
4:09:52
9:32
2580
Anita
Fromm
F4049
27
2/6
7/30
4:10:18
9:33
2564
Kristin
Burke
F3039
28
1/3
8/30
4:10:27
9:34
2566
Luc
Christians
M1019
29
1/3
21/44
4:11:37
9:36
2642
Melanie
White
F2029
30
5/14
9/30
4:12:17
9:38
2641
Jonathan
Wendel
M6069
31
1/3
22/44
4:12:18
9:38
2571
Karen
Dalfrey
F4049
32
3/6
10/30
4:16:02
9:46
2616
Alice
Olson
F4049
33
4/6
11/30
4:16:49
9:48
2630
Elizabeth
St Louis
F2029
34
6/14
12/30
4:17:15
9:49
2604
Owen
Lockwood
M1019
35
2/3
23/44
4:20:43
9:57
2559
Tim
Bewley
M5059
36
5/6
24/44
4:23:12
10:03
2646
Jeremiah
Wistrom
M2029
37
9/15
25/44
4:23:13
10:03
2568
Alex
Claiborne
M1019
38
3/3
26/44
4:25:04
10:07
2591
Matthew
Hufford
M4049
39
5/6
27/44
4:25:59
10:09
2611
Jessica
Merrill
F3039
40
2/3
13/30
4:27:27
10:13
2596
Aubrey
Jegier
F1019
41
2/2
14/30
4:27:27
10:13
2644
Luke
Wiedel
M3039
42
5/11
28/44
4:27:36
10:13
2609
Jessica
Masson
F2029
43
7/14
15/30
4:27:53
10:14
2629
Kevin
Spak
M2029
44
10/15
29/44
4:27:54
10:14
2585
Alyssa
Gottshall
F2029
45
8/14
16/30
4:28:35
10:15
2592
Marianna
Inslee
F5059
46
1/4
17/30
4:29:12
10:17
2565
Jittilak
Chaivann
F4049
47
5/6
18/30
4:29:31
10:17
2607
Kara
Marshall
F3039
48
3/3
19/30
4:30:13
10:19
2634
Thomas
Sullivan Jr
M2029
49
11/15
30/44
4:31:27
10:22
2608
Adam
Martin
M2029
50
12/15
31/44
4:32:17
10:24
2625
Melissa Peterson
Schneider
F4049
51
6/6
20/30
4:36:08
10:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2602
Bonnie
Lamond
F2029
52
9/14
21/30
4:38:22
10:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after