Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
5K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3596
Lorna
Smithberger
F15-19
481
22/184
103/1890
25:54
8:21
56
Corey
Conohan
M30-34
482
30/136
379/1633
25:55
8:21
2701
Addison
Chellevold
F01-14
483
12/273
104/1890
25:56
8:21
785
Missy
Prout
F45-49
484
3/161
105/1890
25:56
8:21
891
Brian
Carmean
M20-24
485
61/152
380/1633
25:56
8:21
3099
Tim
Schmit
M55-59
486
13/92
381/1633
25:57
8:21
3348
Meghan
Silbernagel
F20-24
487
16/160
106/1890
25:57
8:22
2691
Noah
Gibbs
M01-14
488
59/301
382/1633
25:57
8:22
264
Mike
Bartholf
M50-54
489
24/115
383/1633
25:57
8:22
2698
Paul
Chellevold
M40-44
490
18/146
384/1633
25:58
8:22
2922
David
Sweitzer
M50-54
491
25/115
385/1633
25:58
8:22
2428
Nick
Schaller
M15-19
492
92/171
386/1633
25:59
8:22
2945
Andrew
Perkins
M40-44
493
19/146
387/1633
25:59
8:22
3428
Tim
Klanderman
M35-39
494
29/130
388/1633
25:59
8:22
3342
Tricia
Heine
F50-54
495
7/136
107/1890
26:00
8:22
2699
Olivia
Chellevold
F01-14
496
13/273
108/1890
26:00
8:22
1881
Sam
Pyeatt
M20-24
497
62/152
389/1633
26:01
8:23
7281
Greg
Peterson
M45-49
498
22/148
390/1633
26:01
8:23
7282
Sydney
Peterson
F15-19
499
23/184
109/1890
26:01
8:23
2944
Ed
O'Connor-Giles
M45-49
500
23/148
391/1633
26:01
8:23
2642
Kate
O'Connor-Giles
F50-54
501
8/136
110/1890
26:02
8:23
404
Aidan
Gage
M01-14
502
60/301
392/1633
26:03
8:23
1574
Anneka
Bouchard
F01-14
503
14/273
111/1890
26:03
8:23
3427
Liz
Klanderman
F30-34
504
10/174
112/1890
26:03
8:24
3766
Parker
Riedl
M01-14
505
61/301
393/1633
26:03
8:24
919
Edgar
Mendez
M20-24
506
63/152
394/1633
26:04
8:24
2843
Michelle
Kern
F40-44
507
6/197
113/1890
26:06
8:24
1573
Kate
Ahlgren
F40-44
508
7/197
114/1890
26:07
8:25
2107
Alex
Nisbet
M15-19
509
93/171
395/1633
26:08
8:25
216
Aaron
Craig
M25-29
510
35/125
396/1633
26:09
8:25
1673
Ian
Oconnor-Giles
M20-24
511
64/152
397/1633
26:09
8:25
1068
Emma
Grossen
F01-14
512
15/273
115/1890
26:09
8:25
776
Mike
Frucht
M45-49
513
24/148
398/1633
26:09
8:25
217
Becky
Craig
F25-29
514
17/187
116/1890
26:09
8:25
3182
Ellie
Pearson
F25-29
515
18/187
117/1890
26:10
8:26
2022
Lisa
Jorgensen
F50-54
516
9/136
118/1890
26:11
8:26
1622
Eric
Trumm
M35-39
517
30/130
399/1633
26:13
8:27
3454
Kristin
Lee
F40-44
518
8/197
119/1890
26:13
8:27
6467
James
Ewing
M40-44
519
20/146
400/1633
26:14
8:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3021
Dave
Furlan
M50-54
520
26/115
401/1633
26:16
8:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after