Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2239
Natalie
Kolner
F 10-11
537
27/192
184/1142
33:02
31:36
10:12
2528
Sandra
Campos
F 10-11
538
28/192
185/1142
35:34
31:36
10:12
2586
Samaya
Smith
F 10-11
539
29/192
186/1142
35:34
31:36
10:12
5481
Daniel
Brinkruff
M 41-45
540
49/110
354/940
33:32
31:36
10:12
5482
Luke
Brinkruff
M 10-11
541
79/202
355/940
33:32
31:36
10:12
3062
Paul
Huggins
M 46-50
542
30/72
356/940
35:28
31:37
10:12
3061
Lauren
Huggins
F 16-18
543
8/22
187/1142
35:28
31:37
10:12
2668
Ava
Sullivan
F 8-9
544
14/107
188/1142
34:08
31:38
10:13
5601
Taylor
Osborn
F 19-24
545
5/27
189/1142
33:47
31:38
10:13
3349
Brayden
Williams
M 10-11
546
80/202
357/940
32:02
31:38
10:13
2669
John
Sullivan
M 36-40
547
22/86
358/940
34:08
31:38
10:13
5489
Jd
Cash
M 41-45
548
50/110
359/940
32:23
31:40
10:13
2975
Geovanni
Calderon
M 10-11
549
81/202
360/940
35:13
31:40
10:13
2420
Kristen
Long
F 36-40
550
22/152
190/1142
36:03
31:40
10:13
2279
Jenson
Sickafoose
M 10-11
551
82/202
361/940
33:08
31:42
10:14
5740
Dave
Kasberg
M 51-55
552
10/35
362/940
35:25
31:42
10:14
3704
Mark
Gates
M 10-11
553
83/202
363/940
31:49
31:42
10:14
2677
Scott
Back
M 10-11
554
84/202
364/940
33:09
31:43
10:14
5562
Carson
Kniola
M 12-15
555
80/137
365/940
34:30
31:43
10:14
3705
Nathan
Gates
M 10-11
556
85/202
366/940
31:50
31:43
10:14
2645
Dylan
Cooper
M 41-45
557
51/110
367/940
32:11
31:43
10:14
5708
Andrew
Cowlin
M 12-15
558
81/137
368/940
34:30
31:44
10:14
5320
Susan
Rider
F 56-60
559
3/26
191/1142
32:08
31:44
10:15
2705
Stacy
Russell
F 41-45
560
25/148
192/1142
33:13
31:45
10:15
5110
Alexis
Dawson
F 36-40
561
23/152
193/1142
34:47
31:45
10:15
2674
Amanda
Back
F 36-40
562
24/152
194/1142
33:13
31:45
10:15
2717
Jaime
Bessignano
F 41-45
563
26/148
195/1142
34:47
31:46
10:15
5676
Alonzo
Dudley
M 36-40
564
23/86
369/940
34:38
31:46
10:15
2910
Joseph
Kolic
M 8-9
565
37/126
370/940
33:03
31:46
10:15
3179
Addison
Shell
F 10-11
566
30/192
196/1142
32:04
31:47
10:16
2723
Dolan
Bush
M 12-15
567
82/137
371/940
33:01
31:49
10:16
5800
Dan
Kolic
M 46-50
568
31/72
372/940
33:05
31:49
10:16
2646
Henry
Cooper
M 8-9
569
38/126
373/940
32:10
31:49
10:16
5534
Anneliese
Hahn
F 12-15
570
45/139
197/1142
32:34
31:49
10:16
3736
Neeraj
Kumar
M 41-45
571
52/110
374/940
34:25
31:50
10:16
2864
Leah
Geuder
F 8-9
572
15/107
198/1142
33:37
31:50
10:16
2862
Brian
Geuder
M 41-45
573
53/110
375/940
33:37
31:50
10:17
5732
Samantha
Schnurr
F 36-40
574
25/152
199/1142
32:39
31:52
10:17
5842
Max
Gurchiek
M 8-9
575
39/126
376/940
33:15
31:53
10:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5764
John
Gurchiek
M 36-40
576
24/86
377/940
33:15
31:53
10:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after