Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hunger 5K Run/Walk 2016
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Info
November 5, 2016 in Blue Ash, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Hunger 5K
5K Competitive Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
158
Aruna
Ramamurthy
F 40-44
1575
75/167
823/1902
45:44
14:44
3616
Jamie L.
Holdren
F 55-59
1576
56/189
824/1902
45:45
14:44
1011
Anne
Schroeder
F 30-34
1577
59/119
825/1902
45:48
14:45
2226
Susan
Wisner
F 55-59
1578
57/189
826/1902
45:51
14:46
26
Sonya
Wenker
F 45-49
1579
92/214
827/1902
45:53
14:47
2734
Diane
Thomas
F 60-64
1580
31/132
828/1902
45:53
14:47
3634
Alex
Hegemann
M 01-14
1581
180/249
753/1180
45:53
14:47
3635
Kyle
Hegemann
M 01-14
1582
181/249
754/1180
45:59
14:49
689
Sherry
Roebel
F 50-54
1583
65/172
829/1902
45:59
14:49
745
Chris
Grage
M 50-54
1584
48/89
755/1180
45:59
14:49
746
Rhonda
Grage
F 55-59
1585
58/189
830/1902
45:59
14:49
1742
Shane
Davis
M 40-44
1586
70/87
756/1180
45:59
14:49
1739
Grace
Davis
F 01-14
1587
165/280
831/1902
45:59
14:49
687
Judy
MacK
F 70-79
1588
5/44
832/1902
45:59
14:49
1450
Nancy
Menne
F 55-59
1589
59/189
833/1902
46:01
14:49
1749
Ruben
Del Moral
M 45-49
1590
77/118
757/1180
46:02
14:49
1274
Sherry
Foster-Turco
F 30-34
1591
60/119
834/1902
46:03
14:50
2651
Skylar
Feuerborn
F 01-14
1592
166/280
835/1902
46:08
14:52
2652
Denise
Fornshell
F 45-49
1593
93/214
836/1902
46:08
14:52
2263
Steve
McAbee
M 55-59
1594
45/92
758/1180
46:08
14:52
2654
Tim
Fornshell
M 45-49
1595
78/118
759/1180
46:09
14:52
2650
Erika
Feuerborn
F 40-44
1596
76/167
837/1902
46:09
14:52
3708
Carson
Curran
M 01-14
1597
182/249
760/1180
46:10
14:52
1139
M
Lang
F 01-14
1598
167/280
838/1902
46:11
14:52
3132
Charlie
Robenalt
M 01-14
1599
183/249
761/1180
46:12
14:53
495
Dave
Reed
M 60-64
1600
33/79
762/1180
46:12
14:53
2192
Karen
Tveita
F 55-59
1601
60/189
839/1902
46:15
14:54
285
Jess
Koch
F 30-34
1602
61/119
840/1902
46:16
14:54
3218
Frank
Canepa
M 60-64
1603
34/79
763/1180
46:18
14:55
3219
Laurel
Canepa
F 60-64
1604
32/132
841/1902
46:18
14:55
1530
Karla
Smith
F 45-49
1605
94/214
842/1902
46:22
14:56
1674
Lisa
Broaddus
F 55-59
1606
61/189
843/1902
46:27
14:58
2429
Regina
McDonald
F 45-49
1607
95/214
844/1902
46:27
14:58
1645
Patricia
Becker
F 40-44
1608
77/167
845/1902
46:33
15:00
3556
Lawson
Warman
M 55-59
1609
46/92
764/1180
46:33
15:00
3555
David
Graber
M 01-14
1610
184/249
765/1180
46:34
15:00
666
Steve
Bowman
M 45-49
1611
79/118
766/1180
46:38
15:01
1637
Molly
Barber
F 55-59
1612
62/189
846/1902
46:39
15:01
1648
Kristen
Bell
F 55-59
1613
63/189
847/1902
46:39
15:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
823
Julie
Rowe
F 45-49
1614
96/214
848/1902
46:39
15:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after