Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
14k
Info
September 22, 2012 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2035
Patrice
Striet
F 40-44
623
20/125
150/958
1:16:27
8:48
2717
Ashley
Sumner
F 25-29
624
42/212
151/958
1:16:29
8:48
2936
Shawn
Lubinski
M 40-44
625
55/123
474/952
1:16:29
8:48
2594
Colleen
Perry
F 45-49
626
12/96
152/958
1:16:30
8:48
2256
Rick
Black
M 45-49
627
70/116
475/952
1:16:32
8:48
1852
Sara
Robertson
F 30-34
628
31/174
153/958
1:16:33
8:48
3134
Thomas
Litterski
M 50-54
629
30/75
476/952
1:16:34
8:48
1685
Charles
Meyer
M 40-44
630
56/123
477/952
1:16:36
8:49
3180
Daniel
Bunch
M 30-34
631
88/163
478/952
1:16:37
8:49
2189
Frankie
Young
F 30-34
632
32/174
154/958
1:16:39
8:49
3181
Tj
Dube
M 30-34
633
89/163
479/952
1:16:39
8:49
2126
Isiah
Warren
M 19-24
634
29/40
480/952
1:16:40
8:49
1037
Michael
Battershell
M 19-24
635
30/40
481/952
1:16:41
8:49
2142
Kelly
Weisenborn
F 19-24
636
24/72
155/958
1:16:41
8:49
1767
Jessica
Overley
F 35-39
637
12/124
156/958
1:16:41
8:49
3003
Andrew
Smith
M 30-34
638
90/163
482/952
1:16:41
8:49
2335
Stephanie
Dumont
F 30-34
639
33/174
157/958
1:16:42
8:49
1303
Chris
French
M 25-29
640
90/150
483/952
1:16:44
8:50
1596
Mark
Louis
M 45-49
641
71/116
484/952
1:16:44
8:50
3047
Nate
Frazer
M 35-39
642
71/149
485/952
1:16:45
8:50
2655
Trent
Schade
M 40-44
643
57/123
486/952
1:16:49
8:50
1224
Stefanie
Dilandro
F 25-29
644
43/212
158/958
1:16:50
8:50
1390
Judith
Harmony
F 65-69
645
1/6
159/958
1:16:51
8:50
2567
Caitlin
Naples
F 19-24
646
25/72
160/958
1:16:51
8:50
2197
Jeff
Zwick
M 35-39
647
72/149
487/952
1:16:51
8:51
1905
Lindsay
Schmidt
F 25-29
648
44/212
161/958
1:16:52
8:51
2109
Arthur
Vollhardt
M 30-34
649
91/163
488/952
1:16:52
8:51
1566
Jeff
Lee
M 40-44
650
58/123
489/952
1:16:53
8:51
2738
Chris
Walling
M 40-44
651
59/123
490/952
1:16:55
8:51
2099
Arnaldo
Vazquez
M 30-34
652
92/163
491/952
1:16:56
8:51
1999
Luis
Soler
M 35-39
653
73/149
492/952
1:16:57
8:51
2793
Caroline
Camenisch
F 19-24
654
26/72
162/958
1:16:59
8:51
2538
Angela
McDorman
F 40-44
655
21/125
163/958
1:16:59
8:51
2720
Sarah
Tarrant
F 19-24
656
27/72
164/958
1:17:00
8:52
1979
Brent
Sizemore
M 25-29
657
91/150
493/952
1:17:00
8:52
3021
Dona
Daugherty
F 30-34
658
34/174
165/958
1:17:00
8:52
1995
Timothy
Smith
M 25-29
659
92/150
494/952
1:17:01
8:52
1573
David
Lenzen
M 50-54
660
31/75
495/952
1:17:03
8:52
1694
Kristin
Miller
F 25-29
661
45/212
166/958
1:17:04
8:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1708
Robert
Moore
M 35-39
662
74/149
496/952
1:17:05
8:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after