Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
5K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1108
Rick
Streich
M65-69
3232
30/34
1534/1633
51:43
16:39
1107
Jan
Streich
F65-69
3233
19/21
1699/1890
51:43
16:39
3457
Izzy
Sutherland
F01-14
3234
230/273
1700/1890
51:43
16:39
1770
Cary
Neess
F40-44
3235
174/197
1701/1890
51:43
16:39
698
Nola
Gilmore
F01-14
3236
231/273
1702/1890
51:45
16:40
1877
Ruth
Bachmeier
F55-59
3237
105/113
1703/1890
51:46
16:40
699
Quentin
Gilmore
M01-14
3238
276/301
1535/1633
51:50
16:41
774
Annemarie
Frucht
F15-19
3239
169/184
1704/1890
51:50
16:41
2721
Clara
Grosse
F15-19
3240
170/184
1705/1890
51:50
16:42
778
Lydia
Golden
F15-19
3241
171/184
1706/1890
51:52
16:42
582
Joey
Martinelli
M01-14
3242
277/301
1536/1633
51:59
16:44
2722
Michael
Grosse
M55-59
3243
85/92
1537/1633
51:59
16:44
292
Andrew
Huntington
M01-14
3244
278/301
1538/1633
52:03
16:45
1277
Kristen
Klein
F40-44
3245
175/197
1707/1890
52:09
16:48
1771
Morgan
Hayes
F15-19
3246
172/184
1708/1890
52:11
16:48
1769
Cheyenne
Neess
F15-19
3247
173/184
1709/1890
52:13
16:49
579
Colleen
Martinelli
F40-44
3248
176/197
1710/1890
52:13
16:49
574
Paul
Hannemann
M25-29
3249
123/125
1539/1633
52:16
16:50
2672
Ed
Murray
M45-49
3250
140/148
1540/1633
52:26
16:53
2673
Anne
Murray
F50-54
3251
124/136
1711/1890
52:26
16:53
2674
Dave
Zellner
M70-74
3252
11/13
1541/1633
52:29
16:54
870
Billy
Feitlinger
M65-69
3253
31/34
1542/1633
52:35
16:56
1539
Zachary
Saunders
M01-14
3254
279/301
1543/1633
52:42
16:58
3304
Thomas
Saunders
M70-74
3255
12/13
1544/1633
52:43
16:58
3862
Michele
Brooks
F35-39
3256
196/220
1712/1890
52:44
16:59
3861
Matthew
Brooks
M01-14
3257
280/301
1545/1633
52:44
16:59
6749
Kimberly
Finnessy
F30-34
3258
158/174
1713/1890
52:50
17:01
3562
Kelly
Kennoy
F50-54
3259
125/136
1714/1890
52:57
17:03
83
Jennifer
Schmit
F45-49
3260
148/161
1715/1890
52:59
17:04
988
Simon
Heller
M01-14
3261
281/301
1546/1633
53:00
17:04
987
Charlotte
Heller
F01-14
3262
232/273
1716/1890
53:01
17:04
3162
James
McGovern
M40-44
3263
135/146
1547/1633
53:02
17:05
3075
Ronald
Ladell
M55-59
3264
86/92
1548/1633
53:07
17:06
3462
Brea
Bonafield
F40-44
3265
177/197
1717/1890
53:07
17:06
3463
Mayah
Bonafield
F01-14
3266
233/273
1718/1890
53:07
17:06
3346
Fiona
Rataj
M01-14
3267
282/301
1549/1633
53:08
17:06
1572
Nellie
Mitchell
F35-39
3268
197/220
1719/1890
53:19
17:10
562
Teri
Hedges
F60-64
3269
48/56
1720/1890
53:20
17:10
558
Kythie
Boyd
F25-29
3270
178/187
1721/1890
53:21
17:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
299
Kate
McLeod
F45-49
3271
149/161
1722/1890
53:21
17:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after