Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1125
Hsiang-Ting
Hsiao
F4549
2295
171/220
1560/2101
2:08:08.01
20:38
398
Kristy
Carson
F4044
2296
171/215
1561/2101
2:08:08.04
20:38
1175
Susan
Jarmin
F5559
2297
174/235
1562/2101
2:08:09.02
20:38
2253
Michael
Shipley
M3539
2298
60/75
736/950
2:08:10
20:38
2773
Carolyn
Yoder
F6064
2299
158/236
1563/2101
2:08:10.05
20:38
1102
Secelia
Holte
F7074
2300
57/84
1564/2101
2:08:12.04
20:38
2294
Ann
Smith
F6064
2301
159/236
1565/2101
2:08:13.06
20:39
2087
Wanda
Rohrer-Heyerly
F5559
2302
175/235
1566/2101
2:08:14.01
20:39
2340
Michelle
Sorensen
F4044
2303
172/215
1567/2101
2:08:14.03
20:39
412
Amanda
Chaloux Milks
F3034
2304
127/168
1568/2101
2:08:14.08
20:39
925
Kriste
Greer
F5559
2305
176/235
1569/2101
2:08:16
20:39
1893
Mary
Park
F5559
2306
177/235
1570/2101
2:08:17
20:39
428
Jennie
Chrisenbery
F3539
2307
170/218
1571/2101
2:08:19.05
20:40
52
Nancy
Anderson
F6064
2308
160/236
1572/2101
2:08:23.03
20:40
2361
Scott
Staab
M4044
2309
56/73
737/950
2:08:24
20:40
1198
Corali
Johnson
F3034
2310
128/168
1573/2101
2:08:25.08
20:41
2515
Jonathan
Toews
M5054
2311
79/99
738/950
2:08:27.08
20:41
1978
Pyper
Powell
F3034
2312
129/168
1574/2101
2:08:28.01
20:41
2110
Susan
Ruby
F6064
2313
161/236
1575/2101
2:08:30.03
20:41
3006
Patricia
Heck
F6064
2314
162/236
1576/2101
2:08:31.05
20:42
2681
Jackie
White
F6569
2315
133/202
1577/2101
2:08:31.06
20:42
1118
Myrna
Hostetler
F7074
2316
58/84
1578/2101
2:08:33.05
20:42
1317
Mark
Knecht
M5559
2317
68/94
739/950
2:08:35.06
20:42
2684
Rob
White
M6064
2318
75/105
740/950
2:08:35.07
20:42
2516
Sandra
Toews
F5054
2319
165/212
1579/2101
2:08:36.09
20:42
451
Valerie
Clementi
F5054
2320
166/212
1580/2101
2:08:42.05
20:43
2756
Ronald
Wright
M6064
2321
76/105
741/950
2:08:44
20:44
2957
Patricia
Cox
F6569
2322
134/202
1581/2101
2:08:44.04
20:44
2208
Barbara
Seethoff
F6569
2323
135/202
1582/2101
2:08:44.09
20:44
3045
Jennifer
Jackson
F5054
2324
167/212
1583/2101
2:08:48.02
20:44
3046
Paula
Koehler-Martin
F6064
2325
163/236
1584/2101
2:08:49.07
20:44
1204
Julie
Johnson
F3034
2326
130/168
1585/2101
2:08:51.02
20:45
1852
Pamela
Ordway
F6064
2327
164/236
1586/2101
2:08:52.08
20:45
2937
Michael
Bryan
M5559
2328
69/94
742/950
2:08:54.02
20:45
2998
Jen
Oderkirk
F6569
2329
136/202
1587/2101
2:08:57.02
20:46
142
Tanya
Barrineau
F4044
2330
173/215
1588/2101
2:08:57.03
20:46
2219
Heather
Senquiz
F3034
2331
131/168
1589/2101
2:08:58.01
20:46
1497
Kimberly
Losada
F4549
2332
172/220
1590/2101
2:09:00.06
20:46
868
Pamela
Girres
F5559
2333
178/235
1591/2101
2:09:00.09
20:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2318
Tony
Smith
M3034
2334
72/84
743/950
2:09:01.04
20:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after