Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 25th Annual Turkey Trot - 2003
5 Mile Run/Walk
Info
November 27, 2003 in Miamisburg, OH
Races
5 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2419
Douglas
Zimmer
M3539
2377
192/261
1666/2339
50:43
10:09
2794
Kathy
Zearley
F3539
2378
99/236
780/1851
50:45
10:09
2116
Scott
Schloss
M2024
2379
116/160
1536/2339
50:45
10:09
1944
Ron
Argabright Sr.
M6064
2380
38/77
1456/2339
50:45
10:09
136
Maggie
Shanayda
F3034
2381
83/216
656/1851
50:45
10:09
824
Rebecca
Utz
F2529
2382
107/181
895/1851
50:46
10:10
1943
Janet
Argabright
F5559
2383
10/46
602/1851
50:46
10:10
417
Rodney
Reeder
M5054
2384
133/212
1656/2339
50:46
10:10
3916
James
Walton Ii
M2529
2385
151/180
1815/2339
50:46
10:10
772
Susan
Kaney
F3539
2386
171/236
1215/1851
50:47
10:10
776
Greg
Miller
M3539
2387
244/261
2059/2339
50:47
10:10
3145
Maliaka
Peters
F2024
2388
102/207
663/1851
50:47
10:10
1061
Lisa
Hall
F2024
2389
112/207
747/1851
50:47
10:10
3115
Meg
Evans
F3539
2390
122/236
885/1851
50:48
10:10
5009
Leslie
Greenfield
F1519
2391
87/187
603/1851
50:48
10:10
3114
Brandon
White
M1014
2392
93/146
1781/2339
50:48
10:10
4375
Don
Shook
M5559
2393
76/151
1423/2339
50:48
10:10
1863
Sandy
Creekmur
F5559
2394
7/46
563/1851
50:48
10:10
2474
James
Rogan
M1014
2395
80/146
1560/2339
50:48
10:10
3895
Elizabeth
Fortener
F2024
2396
93/207
573/1851
50:49
10:10
2688
Jeanne
Hall
F3034
2397
121/216
939/1851
50:49
10:10
5265
Carolann
Patton
F3539
2398
115/236
846/1851
50:50
10:10
3078
Barry
Mancz
M5054
2399
134/212
1676/2339
50:50
10:10
936
Julie
Sizemore
F3034
2400
85/216
660/1851
50:51
10:11
1371
Elizabeth
Campbell
F4044
2401
106/261
824/1851
50:52
10:11
1370
Charles
Campbell
M7579
2402
3/8
1719/2339
50:52
10:11
4650
Sarah
Jensen
F2024
2403
109/207
731/1851
50:53
10:11
3146
Charlie
Peters Sr.
M5559
2404
82/151
1526/2339
50:53
10:11
3669
Dan
Vest
M1519
2405
169/206
1582/2339
50:54
10:11
1236
Rosalie
Koesel
F4044
2406
122/261
897/1851
50:55
10:11
2633
Richard
Skelding
M3034
2407
144/206
1524/2339
50:56
10:12
3147
Sonya
Peters
F3539
2408
74/236
673/1851
50:56
10:12
864
Bob
Puskar
M5054
2409
140/212
1766/2339
50:56
10:12
3630
Benjamin
Lengerich
M1519
2410
182/206
1740/2339
50:56
10:12
865
Erin
O'donnell
F3034
2411
107/216
872/1851
50:57
10:12
3836
Emily
Palmus
F2529
2412
75/181
619/1851
50:57
10:12
3235
Theresa
Rafferty
F1519
2413
105/187
856/1851
50:57
10:12
1539
Jacque
Neshit
F3539
2414
121/236
883/1851
50:57
10:12
2645
Jeanne
Reger
F3034
2415
93/216
750/1851
50:57
10:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3748
David
Bushroe
M3539
2416
190/261
1643/2339
50:58
10:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after