Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Get Your Rear In Gear
5K (Timed)
Info
February 27, 2018 in Austin, TX
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K (Timed)
5K (Timed) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
371
Ginger
Leftwich
F019
97
1/13
35/159
31:54
10:13
279
Andrea
Smtih
F5059
98
5/16
36/159
32:02
10:16
123
Gina
Hollister
F5059
99
6/16
37/159
32:03
10:16
170
Gabriel
Martinez
M3039
100
29/41
63/134
32:07
10:18
97
Victor
Gardea
M4049
101
12/32
64/134
32:08
10:18
220
Kristi
Perry
F4049
102
6/36
38/159
32:25
10:23
340
Samuel
Williams
M4049
103
13/32
65/134
32:25
10:23
185
Dave
McWhorter
M4049
104
14/32
66/134
32:50
10:31
174
Marissa
Martinez
F2029
105
16/39
39/159
32:52
10:32
268
Caitlin
sileo
F2029
106
17/39
40/159
32:53
10:32
333
Andy
Weiner
M5059
107
7/15
67/134
32:56
10:33
312
Natasha
Ulack
F3039
108
11/44
41/159
33:06
10:37
286
William
Stassen
M6069
109
5/6
68/134
33:11
10:38
64
Donnie
DeLeon
M3039
110
30/41
69/134
33:16
10:40
18
Kristen
Bain
F2029
111
18/39
42/159
33:18
10:40
323
Kay
Walden
F2029
112
19/39
43/159
33:21
10:41
177
Nitin
Mathur
M3039
113
31/41
70/134
33:26
10:43
267
Selena
Sierra
F5059
114
7/16
44/159
33:29
10:44
65
Kevin
Deutsch
M3039
115
32/41
71/134
33:30
10:44
147
Sheila
Kusch
F4049
116
7/36
45/159
33:45
10:49
269
Anita
Simpson
F4049
117
8/36
46/159
33:47
10:50
270
Marcus
Simpson
M4049
118
15/32
72/134
33:47
10:50
290
Ann
Storey
F4049
119
9/36
47/159
33:55
10:52
135
Charlotte
Johnson
F3039
120
12/44
48/159
34:01
10:54
380
christian
sanchez
M019
121
8/22
73/134
34:01
10:54
311
David
Tynan
M5059
122
8/15
74/134
34:04
10:55
129
Jake
Johnson
M2029
123
7/17
75/134
34:16
10:59
169
Shirley
Marquardt-Tynan
F5059
124
8/16
49/159
34:16
10:59
406
Kathryn
Boepple
F4049
125
10/36
50/159
34:24
11:02
125
Lindsey
Jacobs
F3039
126
13/44
51/159
34:31
11:04
93
Jamie
Gabriel
F3039
127
14/44
52/159
34:40
11:07
121
Frances
Hill
F5059
128
9/16
53/159
34:41
11:07
51
Mary
Cole
F4049
129
11/36
54/159
34:59
11:13
52
Robert
Cole
M4049
130
16/32
76/134
34:59
11:13
253
Colleen
Rouhselang
F6069
131
1/10
55/159
35:00
11:13
319
Judy
Vazquez
F4049
132
12/36
56/159
35:05
11:15
77
Stephanie
Elko
F2029
133
20/39
57/159
35:08
11:16
345
Erin
Woodard
F4049
134
13/36
58/159
35:13
11:17
70
Drago
Dolaptchiev
M2029
135
8/17
77/134
35:13
11:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
347
Tanja
Wren
F4049
136
14/36
59/159
35:24
11:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after