Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2020
5 Mile Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2020 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall Results
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1106
Heather
Mankiewicz
F2529
1277
67/85
590/924
26:08
56:10
11:14
1105
Allen
Mankiewicz
M3034
1278
98/118
688/847
26:08
56:10
11:14
648
Amy
Gumtz
F3539
1279
120/183
591/924
27:35
56:10
11:14
1490
Scott
Riehl
M4549
1280
81/101
689/847
27:38
56:12
11:15
1797
Chris
Thrun
F4549
1281
74/113
592/924
27:43
56:15
11:15
1034
Mike
Leahy
M3539
1282
109/129
690/847
30:29
56:20
11:16
920
Jim
Knight
M6064
1283
25/39
691/847
22:35
56:25
11:17
1977
Laura
Wood
F3034
1284
96/159
593/924
27:45
56:27
11:18
159
Amanda
Bledsoe
F3034
1285
97/159
594/924
27:37
56:29
11:18
1806
Taylor
Tomaszewski
F1924
1286
35/46
595/924
28:30
56:29
11:18
1546
Steven
Saari
M3034
1287
99/118
692/847
28:08
56:34
11:19
510
Jason
Filipiak
M4044
1288
93/116
693/847
28:09
56:35
11:19
45
Elizabeth
Babicky
F3034
1289
98/159
596/924
-
56:39
11:20
741
Kelly
Hirn
F3034
1290
99/159
597/924
26:07
56:39
11:20
1158
Amy
McQuillen
F4044
1291
96/145
598/924
26:10
56:44
11:21
1386
Brian
Placeway
M4549
1292
82/101
694/847
27:47
56:44
11:21
1159
Phillip
McQuillen
M4549
1293
83/101
695/847
26:09
56:44
11:21
1387
Colette
Placeway
F4044
1294
97/145
599/924
27:47
56:44
11:21
1698
Bessie
Splitt
F3539
1295
121/183
600/924
26:28
56:45
11:21
1810
Jacob
Totzke
M0115
1296
26/28
696/847
25:41
56:46
11:22
2049
Ruth
Horndasch
F5559
1297
27/48
601/924
27:28
56:48
11:22
1261
Jennifer
Nemec
F4044
1298
98/145
602/924
27:39
56:54
11:23
632
Maureen
Grell
F5054
1299
42/71
603/924
27:39
57:00
11:24
219
Brian
Buchanan
M3539
1300
110/129
697/847
26:54
57:00
11:24
51
Laura
Baehnman
F4549
1301
75/113
604/924
28:41
57:04
11:25
1870
Wesley
Vonrueden
M3034
1302
100/118
698/847
27:20
57:04
11:25
740
Kristin
Hinzman
F5054
1303
43/71
605/924
28:31
57:05
11:25
846
Benjamin
Jones
M3034
1304
101/118
699/847
27:21
57:08
11:26
1497
Angela
Rodgers
F3034
1305
100/159
606/924
27:48
57:09
11:26
1319
Kristi
Otis
F4549
1306
76/113
607/924
27:47
57:09
11:26
498
Misty
Ferk
F4044
1307
99/145
608/924
27:27
57:09
11:26
564
Samantha
Garske
F1924
1308
36/46
609/924
27:52
57:10
11:26
339
Jason
Davis
M4549
1309
84/101
700/847
24:47
57:12
11:27
1845
Jesse
Van Schyndel
M4044
1310
94/116
701/847
27:12
57:17
11:28
1246
Jennifer
Nash
F3539
1311
122/183
610/924
27:49
57:18
11:28
404
Beth
Driessen
F4044
1312
100/145
611/924
27:50
57:18
11:28
1780
Kerry
Thieme
F3034
1313
101/159
612/924
27:40
57:19
11:28
1056
Rachel
Ley
F1924
1314
37/46
613/924
27:37
57:19
11:28
1822
Jeanna
Trzebiatowski
F2529
1315
68/85
614/924
28:04
57:21
11:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
624
Deborah
Grall
F4044
1316
101/145
615/924
26:30
57:23
11:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after