Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2019
5K Run
Info
May 4, 2019 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2244
Stephanie
Ramer
F50-59
394
24/73
230/446
36:15
11:41
2252
Katrina
Olson
F20-29
395
52/75
231/446
36:23
11:43
2436
Jayne
Larson
F50-59
396
25/73
232/446
36:32
11:46
2434
William (Bill)
Coyle
M50-59
397
18/29
165/211
36:33
11:46
2461
Erin
Geddes
F20-29
398
53/75
233/446
36:33
11:46
2116
Christine
Chavez
F40-49
399
46/105
234/446
36:36
11:47
2121
Mary
Tarpey
F50-59
400
26/73
235/446
36:36
11:47
2430
Emily
McNair
F20-29
401
54/75
236/446
36:36
11:47
2213
Marisa
Flowers
F30-39
402
89/144
237/446
36:39
11:48
2495
Carrie
Young
F30-39
403
90/144
238/446
36:46
11:51
2292
Mark
Wilson
M50-59
404
19/29
166/211
36:53
11:53
2603
Julie
Huber
F50-59
405
27/73
239/446
36:58
11:54
2466
Anita
Peters
F50-59
406
28/73
240/446
36:59
11:55
2312
Natalie
Kingsfield
F30-39
407
91/144
241/446
36:59
11:55
2704
Dan
Van Abel
M60-69
408
17/18
167/211
37:06
11:57
2080
Sara
Fuchs
F40-49
409
47/105
242/446
37:10
11:58
2270
Emma
Schlotthauer
F11-14
410
7/9
243/446
37:11
11:58
2210
Kelly
Kaat
F50-59
411
29/73
244/446
37:18
12:01
2693
Roderick
Peterson
M50-59
412
20/29
168/211
37:23
12:02
2271
Barbara
Knox
F40-49
413
48/105
245/446
37:27
12:04
2697
Jennifer
Bahr
F30-39
414
92/144
246/446
37:29
12:04
2318
Mary
Hetrick
F30-39
415
93/144
247/446
37:35
12:06
2510
Carly
Smith
F30-39
416
94/144
248/446
37:36
12:07
2646
Althea
Dotzour
F40-49
417
49/105
249/446
37:44
12:09
2117
Angela
Radloff
F40-49
418
50/105
250/446
37:44
12:09
2118
Wendy
Brakmanis
F40-49
419
51/105
251/446
37:44
12:09
2137
Crystal
Collins
F30-39
420
95/144
252/446
37:45
12:09
2138
Tony
Crisci
M40-49
421
34/43
169/211
37:46
12:10
2544
Mayur
Mathe
M30-39
422
64/76
170/211
37:46
12:10
2706
Valerie
Carroll
F30-39
423
96/144
253/446
37:48
12:10
2249
Harshal
Fulpagare
M30-39
424
65/76
171/211
37:49
12:11
2320
Jean
Colvin
F70-79
425
1/5
254/446
37:51
12:11
2068
Marina
Zalewski
F30-39
426
97/144
255/446
37:55
12:13
2088
Angela
Grimes
F40-49
427
52/105
256/446
37:59
12:14
1566
Emily
Johnson
F30-39
428
98/144
257/446
38:07
12:17
2606
Ken
Irwin
M60-69
429
18/18
172/211
38:10
12:17
2251
Shraddha
Tilloo
F40-49
430
53/105
258/446
38:10
12:17
2283
Amy
Buencamino
F40-49
431
54/105
259/446
38:15
12:19
2524
Kavin
Jayakumar Kaliyappan
M01-10
432
3/5
173/211
38:15
12:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2360
Aaron
Chapin
M40-49
433
35/43
174/211
38:16
12:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after