Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race for the Warrior 5K/10K
5K
Info
July 24, 2021 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K (text)
10K
10K (text)
awards (text)
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN-TIME
TIME
PACE
26
Pamela
Brewer
126
3/27
37/175
33:56.08
33:37.09
10:50
15
Kasey
Barker
127
13/39
38/175
33:59
33:39
10:50
560
Jordan
Lee
128
17/17
90/164
33:54.01
33:42.06
10:52
168
Jiles
Mahony
129
8/15
91/164
33:57.02
33:48.08
10:54
186
Erin
Meyer
130
14/39
39/175
34:33.06
33:59.03
10:57
544
Brett
Edwards
131
8/16
92/164
34:26.05
34:05.01
10:59
69
Michael
Dowling
132
20/30
93/164
35:27.01
34:51.04
11:14
75
Lucas
Eckroth
133
9/15
94/164
35:35.04
34:56.05
11:15
102
Sarah
Ganshorn
134
15/39
40/175
35:47.08
35:10.01
11:20
520
Jill
Werling
135
4/27
41/175
35:33.08
35:11.03
11:20
111
Jillian
Griffith
136
9/20
42/175
35:52.02
35:42.01
11:30
83
Dee
Evard
137
1/25
43/175
35:47.07
35:43.04
11:30
277
Ben
Thieme
138
21/30
95/164
35:57.07
35:44.02
11:31
276
Christine
Sweeney
139
1/5
44/175
36:13.01
36:05.07
11:38
224
Elois
Perry
140
10/20
45/175
37:01.05
36:42.04
11:49
154
Gregory
Larrabee
141
14/21
96/164
37:02.04
36:44.01
11:50
385
Sofia
Rosales-Scaten
142
5/27
46/175
36:55.05
36:47.05
11:51
6
Kim
Allen
143
6/27
47/175
37:25
36:56
11:54
253
Nancy
Simmonds
144
2/25
48/175
37:30.05
37:15.03
12:00
533
Natalie
Sonner
145
16/39
49/175
37:48.02
37:15.09
12:00
27
Rita
Brockhouse
146
7/27
50/175
37:35.01
37:17.03
12:01
258
Richard
Smutzer
147
11/22
97/164
37:59.08
37:18.04
12:01
534
Timothy
Hinton
148
22/30
98/164
37:51
37:20.02
12:02
269
Deziree
Stuber
149
3/7
51/175
37:38.06
37:26.06
12:04
295
Jennifer
Wilson
150
17/39
52/175
38:10.05
37:35.04
12:06
270
John
Stuber
151
23/30
99/164
37:40.01
37:40.01
12:08
388
Madelynn
Lewis
152
4/7
53/175
37:49.04
37:49.04
12:11
213
Alexander
Ocken
153
15/21
100/164
37:58.02
37:53.06
12:12
131
Debbie
Hesterman
154
3/25
54/175
37:59.09
37:54.02
12:12
137
Ryan
Huizing
155
16/21
101/164
38:33.07
37:55.08
12:13
114
Anthony
Guzman
156
17/21
102/164
38:35.01
37:58.01
12:14
129
Diane
Ackerman
157
4/25
55/175
38:09.09
37:58.08
12:14
228
Elisa
Plascencia
158
18/39
56/175
38:19.02
38:10.03
12:18
552
Travis
Teeple
159
24/30
103/164
38:46
38:17
12:20
550
Brittnie
Teeple
160
19/39
57/175
38:45.08
38:18.02
12:20
558
Landon
Bell
161
10/15
104/164
38:25.01
38:19.07
12:21
232
Colleen
Randol
162
7/32
58/175
38:43.01
38:32.09
12:25
236
Jamilyn
Reeve
163
8/32
59/175
38:43.06
38:33.03
12:25
547
Hannah
Gasser
164
11/20
60/175
39:16.03
38:52.06
12:31
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN-TIME
TIME
PACE
33
Steven
Butler
165
2/5
105/164
39:22.06
39:13.05
12:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after