Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1532
Neal
Kraft
M4044
66
4/106
60/1126
20:06
6:30
1657
Casey
Linzmeier
M1519
67
5/65
61/1126
20:10
6:31
2069
Erich
Nussbaum
M2529
68
10/122
62/1126
20:11
6:31
599
Mitchell
Curtis
M1214
69
8/86
63/1126
20:11
6:31
2960
Bernie
Vogel
M5054
70
9/97
64/1126
20:13
6:32
433
Donald
Caylor
M2024
71
9/61
65/1126
20:14
6:32
3163
Matthew
Wymer
M2024
72
10/61
66/1126
20:14
6:32
1744
Michael
Maleski
M3539
73
7/128
67/1126
20:16
6:33
460
Christoph
Cikraji
M0911
74
1/29
68/1126
20:18
6:34
1487
Matthew
Kitze
M1214
75
9/86
69/1126
20:19
6:34
3174
Kevin
Yost
M3034
76
9/122
70/1126
20:19
6:34
3505
Brian
Snell
M3539
77
8/128
71/1126
20:19
6:34
1540
Mark
Krebs
M4549
78
7/119
72/1126
20:25
6:36
1541
Wanda
Krebs
F4549
79
1/200
7/1757
20:26
6:36
3430
Gretchen
Kissock
F5054
80
1/158
8/1757
20:26
6:36
2824
Jared
Tangeman
M1214
81
10/86
73/1126
20:27
6:37
2063
Pamela
Nisevich-Bede
F2529
82
4/242
9/1757
20:29
6:37
2242
Zachary
Pridemore
M2024
83
11/61
74/1126
20:30
6:38
229
Thomas
Biggs
M4549
84
8/119
75/1126
20:31
6:38
2154
Greg
Pelfrey
M1519
85
6/65
76/1126
20:37
6:40
3544
Ron
Bauman
M5054
86
10/97
77/1126
20:38
6:40
2695
Luke
Spahr
M1519
87
7/65
78/1126
20:39
6:40
1157
Tom
Helfinstine
M4549
88
9/119
79/1126
20:41
6:41
990
Freddie
Gillenwater
M3034
89
10/122
80/1126
20:43
6:42
923
Mason
Fuchs
M2024
90
12/61
81/1126
20:44
6:42
2453
Ryan
Sample
M2024
91
13/61
82/1126
20:45
6:42
3508
Robert
Bond
M3034
92
11/122
83/1126
20:46
6:43
1899
David
Mikesell
M5054
93
11/97
84/1126
20:47
6:43
2232
Brian
Prenger
M3539
94
9/128
85/1126
20:48
6:43
154
Jordan
Barnhart
M4549
95
10/119
86/1126
20:49
6:44
2835
William
Taylor
M2024
96
14/61
87/1126
20:49
6:44
2943
Christopher
Vanderhorst
M1519
97
8/65
88/1126
20:49
6:44
2390
Tyler
Robinson
M1214
98
11/86
89/1126
20:51
6:44
1694
Matthew
Loxley
M1214
99
12/86
90/1126
20:57
6:46
1216
Andrew
Hoban
M2024
100
15/61
91/1126
20:57
6:46
2281
Scott
Ratcliffe
M4044
101
5/106
92/1126
20:59
6:47
3356
Kyle
Munn
M1214
102
13/86
93/1126
21:01
6:47
445
Jimmy
Chiong
M2529
103
11/122
94/1126
21:03
6:48
257
Josh
Bohman
M2529
104
12/122
95/1126
21:04
6:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1924
Michael
Miller
M4549
105
11/119
96/1126
21:06
6:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after