Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE MILLS TRIATHLON - 2019
Individual
Info
June 2, 2019 in Lake Mills, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
308
Jane
Landretti
F40-44
61
1/31
2/254
8:29
1:17
44:17
0:55
21:37
1:16:35
722
Daniel
Lynam
M30-34
62
19/46
60/364
7:14
1:34
45:35
1:43
20:29
1:16:35
634
Michael
Toll
M40-44
63
10/49
61/364
8:06
1:29
47:04
0:48
19:29
1:16:54
146
Kevin
Hoey
M55-59
64
2/39
62/364
9:47
1:42
44:11
2:02
19:23
1:17:02
132
Megan
Severa
F35-39
65
1/48
3/254
6:38
1:19
45:44
0:57
22:26
1:17:03
143
Paul
Nilsen
M50-54
66
3/29
63/364
8:34
1:27
43:26
1:00
22:39
1:17:04
511
Timothy
Ward
M60-64
67
1/23
64/364
7:34
1:10
47:37
1:07
19:40
1:17:06
188
Melanie
Ott
F30-34
68
1/36
4/254
7:27
2:04
44:27
1:04
22:09
1:17:08
779
Mark
Meyer
M55-59
69
3/39
65/364
8:20
1:19
43:29
1:07
23:21
1:17:34
689
Lauren
Jensen Mcginnis
F50-54
70
1/15
5/254
7:20
1:06
45:19
1:10
22:43
1:17:36
207
Guy
Olson
M60-64
71
2/23
66/364
7:46
1:44
43:46
1:00
23:26
1:17:41
663
Arlo
Hartley
M55-59
72
4/39
67/364
8:13
1:09
44:40
0:48
22:58
1:17:46
9
Derek
MacKenzie
M30-34
73
20/46
68/364
7:15
1:39
47:37
0:34
20:55
1:17:58
412
Wynn
Davies
M55-59
74
5/39
69/364
8:20
1:36
44:00
0:59
23:21
1:18:13
338
Scott
Johnson
M55-59
75
6/39
70/364
6:49
1:16
46:40
1:06
22:41
1:18:30
424
Christopher
Solomon
M40-44
76
11/49
71/364
7:24
1:59
47:16
1:14
20:41
1:18:31
615
Jered
Tennant
M30-34
77
21/46
72/364
-
1:36
53:22
1:29
27:10
1:18:31
637
Colin
Kirk
M35-39
78
11/62
73/364
10:43
2:09
45:05
1:44
18:59
1:18:38
736
Brian
Link
M50-54
79
4/29
74/364
6:43
1:09
45:45
1:16
23:48
1:18:39
390
Julie
Kozlowski
F35-39
80
2/48
6/254
8:45
1:23
46:41
0:58
20:56
1:18:42
310
Svein
Morner
M50-54
81
5/29
75/364
7:00
1:44
44:48
0:56
24:16
1:18:42
109
Jeff
Mand
M40-44
82
12/49
76/364
8:55
2:45
45:26
1:00
20:59
1:19:04
332
Dan
Kryst
M35-39
83
12/62
77/364
7:48
3:00
46:27
0:56
20:57
1:19:06
757
Kate
Maloney
F35-39
84
3/48
7/254
7:24
1:35
48:04
0:48
21:19
1:19:08
488
Michael
Wolf
M35-39
85
13/62
78/364
8:29
1:20
46:07
1:04
22:19
1:19:17
209
Matthew
Boardman
M40-44
86
13/49
79/364
9:03
2:02
43:55
1:10
23:09
1:19:18
22
Tracy
Fritz
F45-49
87
1/29
8/254
8:08
1:45
45:58
1:25
22:20
1:19:35
174
Will
Schroeder
M01-19
88
3/8
80/364
6:57
1:58
47:43
0:46
22:15
1:19:37
145
Kobus
Rossouw
M55-59
89
7/39
81/364
8:17
1:36
44:06
1:01
24:45
1:19:42
460
Jason
Clark
M40-44
90
14/49
82/364
6:35
1:03
47:43
0:51
23:33
1:19:43
598
Tara
Sheetz
F50-54
91
2/15
9/254
9:30
1:20
44:06
1:09
23:41
1:19:43
225
Adam
Stevenson
M35-39
92
14/62
83/364
8:26
1:42
47:37
0:55
21:10
1:19:48
330
Tony
Dargiewicz
M35-39
93
15/62
84/364
8:39
1:28
46:56
1:05
21:45
1:19:50
327
Randi
Smith
F40-44
94
2/31
10/254
6:45
1:23
46:29
0:58
24:24
1:19:57
240
Joe
Devroy
M25-29
95
12/30
85/364
6:31
2:23
48:46
1:15
21:07
1:20:00
546
Philip
Chambers
M25-29
96
13/30
86/364
9:06
1:47
46:39
0:54
21:36
1:20:00
758
Luke
Smetters
M35-39
97
16/62
87/364
7:20
1:46
46:58
0:50
23:13
1:20:05
592
Walter
Meanwell
M55-59
98
8/39
88/364
7:20
1:28
43:50
1:20
26:16
1:20:12
7
Tanner
Legried
M20-24
99
4/16
89/364
9:24
2:42
48:40
1:04
18:31
1:20:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
471
Ryan
McAbee
M35-39
100
17/62
90/364
10:35
2:19
44:23
1:03
22:05
1:20:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after