Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LLS Big Climb Seattle
Racers and Climbers
Info
March 24, 2019 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Racers and Climbers
Racers and Climbers - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
2184
Wallace
Bruce
M 70-74
2649
19/25
1395/1666
24:38
1317
Reagan
Willingham
F 30-34
2650
204/269
1255/1918
24:38
1374
Julianna
Salanoa
F 20-24
2651
62/80
1256/1918
24:38
2193
Naomi
Orr
F 25-29
2652
154/201
1257/1918
24:38
1792
Keerti
Manian
F 1-14
2653
93/124
1258/1918
24:38
3852
Debbie
Batten
F 65-69
2654
17/30
1259/1918
24:38
2033
John
Richmond
M 75-79
2655
2/7
1396/1666
24:39
2082
Ryan
Van Der Elst
M 25-29
2656
118/129
1397/1666
24:40
4803
Carol
Nord
F 45-49
2657
132/234
1260/1918
24:41
2558
Laure
Bagel
F 45-49
2658
133/234
1261/1918
24:42
3226
Suzanne
Wilson
F 55-59
2659
72/142
1262/1918
24:42
4178
Stephanie
Rudberg
F 45-49
2660
134/234
1263/1918
24:43
2176
Jessica
Barrett
F 35-39
2661
157/232
1264/1918
24:43
2186
Gisel
Espinosa
F 25-29
2662
155/201
1265/1918
24:43
2892
Emiko
Mar
F 30-34
2663
205/269
1266/1918
24:45
1166
Jacob
Mendez
M 20-24
2664
50/56
1398/1666
24:45
2717
Melanie
Flink
F 30-34
2665
206/269
1267/1918
24:46
1832
Taylor
Cline
F 25-29
2666
156/201
1268/1918
24:46
3881
Jodi
Henline
F 45-49
2667
135/234
1269/1918
24:46
2383
Nora
Hogan
F 1-14
2668
94/124
1270/1918
24:47
2704
Nora
Faris
F 1-14
2669
95/124
1271/1918
24:47
2246
Dan
Secrist
M 40-44
2670
139/172
1399/1666
24:48
3066
Cynthia
Ryan
F 50-54
2671
101/169
1272/1918
24:48
2764
Barry
Herrmann
M 50-54
2672
115/152
1400/1666
24:48
1093
Aditya
Prasanna
M 1-14
2673
132/144
1401/1666
24:48
2904
Alyssa
Matez
F 25-29
2674
157/201
1273/1918
24:48
3
Nancy
Boman
F 55-59
2675
73/142
1274/1918
24:49
5458
Dean
Walker
M 70-74
2676
20/25
1402/1666
24:49
4237
Rob
Butler
M 50-54
2677
116/152
1403/1666
24:49
3039
Marjorie
Reger
F 65-69
2678
18/30
1275/1918
24:49
1795
Archana
Sunil
F 40-44
2679
137/226
1276/1918
24:50
2065
Tracey
Flesher
F 50-54
2680
102/169
1277/1918
24:50
1551
Dawn
Hodnett
F 30-34
2681
207/269
1278/1918
24:51
1679
Aaron
Karls
M 50-54
2682
117/152
1404/1666
24:51
1863
Jeffrey
Pepe
M 55-59
2683
114/128
1405/1666
24:51
2370
Abigail
Falkenberg
F 1-14
2684
96/124
1279/1918
24:54
4142
Tyrone
Royer
M 25-29
2685
119/129
1406/1666
24:54
2183
Virginia
Bruce
F 65-69
2686
19/30
1280/1918
24:54
3373
Elizabeth
Andersen
F 40-44
2687
138/226
1281/1918
24:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
4487
Gina
Solis
F 45-49
2688
136/234
1282/1918
24:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after