Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2009
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 27, 2009 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
554
Michelle
Eads
F4044
2089
134/138
1182/1253
55:10
17:48
2180
Sara
Vincent
F2529
2090
173/181
1183/1253
55:11
17:49
2402
Ginger
Munn
F4549
2091
127/132
1184/1253
55:11
17:49
172
Barbara
Blackstone
F5559
2092
69/76
1185/1253
55:13
17:49
173
Rick
Blackstone
M5559
2093
52/54
908/930
55:13
17:49
1565
Kevin
Ousley
M3539
2094
92/95
909/930
55:21
17:52
776
Briana
Gonzalez
F2024
2095
105/105
1186/1253
55:29
17:55
952
Roger
Honan
M1519
2096
57/58
910/930
55:30
17:55
1429
Emily
Miklasevich
F2529
2097
174/181
1187/1253
55:31
17:55
2285
Phil
Wise
M6569
2098
18/18
911/930
55:37
17:57
1205
Joe
Law
M6064
2099
41/42
912/930
55:37
17:57
8
Debra
Ahmed
F5054
2100
104/113
1188/1253
55:40
17:58
1597
Cheryl
Peeples
F5054
2101
105/113
1189/1253
55:42
17:59
818
Kim
Hagen
F4549
2102
128/132
1190/1253
55:43
17:59
1759
Johanna
Ritzel
F4549
2103
129/132
1191/1253
55:50
18:01
1066
Stephanie
Kassman
F4044
2104
135/138
1192/1253
55:50
18:01
1624
Fran
Phillips
F5559
2105
70/76
1193/1253
55:59
18:04
1498
John R.
Murphy
M80UP
2106
3/3
913/930
56:02
18:05
1497
Jean
Murphy
F7579
2107
2/2
1194/1253
56:02
18:05
1395
Janice
Meiner
F3034
2108
148/158
1195/1253
56:10
18:08
2707
Ava
Meiner
F0108
2109
6/7
1196/1253
56:11
18:08
1794
Francesca
Rubino
F2529
2110
175/181
1197/1253
56:14
18:09
1431
Diane
Miley
F5559
2111
71/76
1198/1253
56:24
18:12
1266
Georgene
Lohrey
F6569
2112
10/15
1199/1253
56:27
18:13
1743
Marti
Richey
F5054
2113
106/113
1200/1253
56:28
18:14
31
Sandra
Anderson
F6064
2114
27/31
1201/1253
56:37
18:16
920
Ellen
Higginbotham
F5559
2115
72/76
1202/1253
56:38
18:17
1503
George
Mychalczuk
M5559
2116
53/54
914/930
56:39
18:17
1854
Carol
Schneider
F5559
2117
73/76
1203/1253
57:03
18:25
1853
Carly
Schneider
F3034
2118
149/158
1204/1253
57:03
18:25
2465
Becky
Ewart
F1214
2119
47/47
1205/1253
57:21
18:31
2472
Bob
Carlton
M7074
2120
8/9
915/930
57:22
18:31
1421
Terri
Meyer
F5054
2121
107/113
1206/1253
57:26
18:32
317
Craig
Christian
M3539
2122
93/95
916/930
57:28
18:33
316
Angela
Christian
F3034
2123
150/158
1207/1253
57:29
18:33
436
Lori
Daugherty
F4044
2124
136/138
1208/1253
57:41
18:37
1462
Ann T.
Moore
F5054
2125
108/113
1209/1253
57:42
18:37
2065
Pattie
Stover
F5559
2126
74/76
1210/1253
57:52
18:41
2316
Barbara
Yoker
F6569
2127
11/15
1211/1253
58:04
18:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
768
Joseph
Githens
M6064
2128
42/42
917/930
58:09
18:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after