Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ULTRA TRAIL SERIES TAPALPA
30Km
Info
September 23, 2017 in Jalisco
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
80Km
50Km
30Km
10Km
6Km
30Km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
200
Ricardo
Fonseca Macias
41-50
55
3:35:56
3:36:20
7:12
289
Manuel
Garcia
18-30
56
3:36:23
3:36:46
7:12
141
Jose
Lu
18-30
57
3:36:32
3:36:47
7:13
188
Mauricio
Vazquez
31-40
61
3:38:23
3:38:33
7:17
181
Roberto
Tovar
31-40
62
3:39:02
3:39:15
7:18
11
Noah
Archer Van-scherpenz
31-40
63
3:39:09
3:39:19
7:18
172
Oscar
Suarez
18-30
64
3:39:19
3:39:44
7:19
291
Felipe
Padilla
18-30
65
3:40:24
3:40:46
7:21
219
Omar
Olguin Ramos
18-30
66
3:41:35
3:41:49
7:23
818
Erick
Saavedra Iturbide
41-50
67
3:41:40
3:42:15
7:23
67
Ivan
Garcia
41-50
68
3:42:07
3:42:20
7:24
170
Jose
Sosa
31-40
69
3:42:28
3:42:39
7:25
808
Oscar Ren
Cordova Lopez
41-50
70
3:40:50
3:43:26
7:22
135
Marcos
Perez
31-40
71
3:43:23
3:43:36
7:27
132
Agustin
Orozco
41-50
73
3:46:17
3:46:26
7:32
91
Roberto
Juarez
18-30
74
3:46:18
3:46:32
7:32
5
German
Alatorre
31-40
75
3:46:58
3:47:09
7:34
424
Jose Antonio
Gonzalez Reyes
41-50
78
3:47:48
3:48:10
7:35
6
Rafael
Alcantara
41-50
79
3:48:01
3:48:17
7:36
57
Juan
Galindo
31-40
80
3:48:27
3:48:47
7:37
48
Luis
Almaraz
31-40
82
3:49:08
3:49:32
7:38
266
Sergio
Castillo S
41-50
83
3:49:07
3:49:32
7:38
63
Juan
Garcia
31-40
84
3:50:14
3:50:36
7:40
93
Alfonso
Leal
31-40
85
3:50:23
3:50:36
7:40
262
Roberto
Ochoa
31-40
87
3:52:03
3:52:17
7:44
1633
Roberto
Davila Orozco
31-40
88
3:52:22
3:53:13
7:45
61
Rodolfo
Garcia
41-50
89
3:53:37
3:54:32
7:47
184
Octavio
Valladolid
51-99
90
3:55:15
3:55:36
7:50
176
Claudia
Topete
31-40
51
3:33:56
3:34:06
7:08
76
Claudia Belinda
Gonzalez Angel
41-50
52
3:34:00
3:34:14
7:08
182
Itzel
Trejo
18-30
53
3:34:30
3:34:43
7:09
161
Adriana
Ruiz
31-40
54
3:34:51
3:35:05
7:09
260
Maria
Murillo
31-40
58
3:36:34
3:36:47
7:13
55
Yesenia
Fonseca
41-50
59
3:36:49
3:37:02
7:14
810
Nastia Susana
Rodriguez Perez
31-40
60
3:36:46
3:37:57
7:14
261
Luz Del Carmen
Pena Ocampo
31-40
72
3:44:04
3:44:16
7:28
9
Jarlemi
Almodovar
18-30
76
3:47:18
3:47:30
7:35
82
Angelica
Hernandez
31-40
77
3:47:23
3:47:36
7:35
187
Monica
Vazquez
18-30
81
3:48:27
3:48:47
7:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
165
Azucena
Sauceda
41-50
86
3:50:03
3:50:43
7:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after