Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Appleton
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Appleton - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
40858
Frank
Herzog
M55-59
1728
46/62
870/1071
54:43
10:57
42353
Lori
Vegso
F55-59
1729
28/49
851/1368
54:43
10:57
42630
Ella
Bauman
F09-10
1730
8/16
852/1368
54:44
10:57
42017
Emily
Siebers
F30-34
1731
105/163
853/1368
54:44
10:57
40819
Dan
Hearden
M45-49
1732
72/92
871/1071
54:45
10:57
42084
Jeff
Spoehr
M55-59
1733
47/62
872/1071
54:46
10:58
41513
Beth
Nasal
F45-49
1734
59/99
854/1368
54:46
10:58
40512
Patrick
Dunne
M50-54
1735
69/84
873/1071
54:49
10:58
42474
Sierra
Wille
F15-18
1736
106/143
855/1368
54:49
10:58
41199
Cyndi
Lacke
F40-44
1737
69/117
856/1368
54:50
10:58
42352
Amanda
Vegso
F25-29
1738
120/174
857/1368
54:50
10:58
42369
Leslie
Volkman
F30-34
1739
106/163
858/1368
54:50
10:58
41533
Lesli
Nelson Richter
F40-44
1740
70/117
859/1368
54:51
10:59
41767
Lyla
Richter
F01-08
1741
5/10
860/1368
54:51
10:59
41809
Jeff
Ropella
M55-59
1742
48/62
874/1071
54:51
10:59
41988
Alyssa
Seidl
F19-24
1743
143/221
861/1368
54:52
10:59
42986
Brian
Cast
M35-39
1744
86/99
875/1071
54:53
10:59
40389
Hailey
Curry
F25-29
1745
121/174
862/1368
54:54
10:59
41975
Libby
Schweitzer
F40-44
1746
71/117
863/1368
54:54
10:59
40391
Marty
Curtis
F55-59
1747
29/49
864/1368
54:55
10:59
41285
Aaron
Lockhart
M19-24
1748
121/142
876/1071
54:55
10:59
40994
Evan
Johnson
M15-18
1749
122/130
877/1071
54:55
10:59
41534
Keira
Nenig
F15-18
1750
107/143
865/1368
54:56
10:59
42469
Jack
Wilde
M13-14
1751
37/45
878/1071
54:56
11:00
40305
Brian
Cassidy
M55-59
1752
49/62
879/1071
54:57
11:00
40001
Steven
Aateofilo
M40-44
1753
71/85
880/1071
54:57
11:00
40066
Gary
Austin
M40-44
1754
72/85
881/1071
54:58
11:00
41990
Christian
Seidler
M19-24
1755
122/142
882/1071
54:59
11:00
41042
Jacquelyn
Karisny
F19-24
1756
144/221
866/1368
54:59
11:00
40198
Kevin
Bons
M30-34
1757
98/119
883/1071
55:04
11:01
43010
Jennifer
Matttek
F30-34
1758
107/163
867/1368
55:07
11:02
40225
Matthew
Brehmer
M30-34
1759
99/119
884/1071
55:07
11:02
41448
Alan
Minks
M45-49
1760
73/92
885/1071
55:09
11:02
40856
Isaac
Herr
M13-14
1761
38/45
886/1071
55:09
11:02
40380
Elizabeth
Crotty
F35-39
1762
108/174
868/1368
55:10
11:02
41056
Katie
Keeney
F30-34
1763
108/163
869/1368
55:12
11:03
41008
Loree
Johnston Lachey
F35-39
1764
109/174
870/1368
55:13
11:03
42470
Sheri
Wilde
F40-44
1765
72/117
871/1368
55:14
11:03
41726
Alecia
Raschke
F25-29
1766
122/174
872/1368
55:16
11:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
41231
Nicole
Lashua
F35-39
1767
110/174
873/1368
55:16
11:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after