Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Super Bull Trail Championships 2020
12.5K
Info
March 7, 2020 in Wooster, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
12.5K
25K
50K
12.5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
113
Gregg
Kunkler
M50up
41
10/17
31/49
1:39:08
1:38:59
12:45
132
Abernathy
Mike
M4049
42
11/19
32/49
1:39:10
1:39:01
12:45
198
Greg
Snyder
M4049
43
12/19
33/49
1:40:38
1:40:29
12:57
226
Jason
Weigman
M4049
44
13/19
34/49
1:40:57
1:40:48
12:59
129
Jodi
Merry
F4049
45
5/10
11/27
1:41:22
1:41:12
13:02
16
Tim
Bradley
M4049
46
14/19
35/49
1:41:47
1:41:40
13:06
22
Misty
Burns
F4049
47
6/10
12/27
1:42:18
1:42:07
13:09
168
Timothy
Powell
M50up
48
11/17
36/49
1:44:57
1:44:49
13:30
157
Doug
Patton
M50up
49
12/17
37/49
1:45:50
1:45:41
13:37
59
Kevin
Fowler
M4049
50
15/19
38/49
1:47:40
1:47:33
13:51
118
Carly E Gima
Long
F0139
51
5/12
13/27
1:51:23
1:51:16
14:20
124
Jody
McCluggage
M4049
53
16/19
40/49
1:53:58
1:53:50
14:40
212
Christopher
Titas
M0139
52
12/13
39/49
1:54:03
1:53:50
14:40
7
Juliaette
Barnhill
F0139
54
6/12
14/27
1:54:26
1:54:17
14:43
146
Ashley
Neuenschwander
F0139
55
7/12
15/27
1:54:47
1:54:35
14:46
200
Colleen
Sprunger
F0139
56
8/12
16/27
1:54:50
1:54:39
14:46
21
Matt
Broda
M4049
57
17/19
41/49
1:55:06
1:54:59
14:49
172
Rachel
Relle
F4049
58
7/10
17/27
1:55:06
1:54:59
14:49
139
Darryl
Mills
M0139
59
13/13
42/49
1:56:11
1:55:59
14:56
209
Elizabeth
Themelis
F50up
60
3/5
18/27
1:58:39
1:58:32
15:16
38
Ducky Don
Conrad
M50up
61
13/17
43/49
1:58:47
1:58:47
15:18
202
Darling Darla
Stitzlein
F50up
62
4/5
19/27
2:00:45
2:00:39
15:32
17
David
Brasseaux
M4049
63
18/19
44/49
2:01:47
2:01:38
15:40
222
Liz
Walton
F0139
64
9/12
20/27
2:01:47
2:01:39
15:40
148
Mark
Nicholson
M50up
65
14/17
45/49
2:02:44
2:02:30
15:47
205
Marti
Stuedle
F4049
66
8/10
21/27
2:04:23
2:04:12
16:00
145
Arla
Neuenschwander
F0139
67
10/12
22/27
2:08:55
2:08:44
16:35
108
Karmyn
Knox
F0139
68
11/12
23/27
2:09:15
2:09:03
16:37
151
Alaina
Okuma
F0139
69
12/12
24/27
2:20:24
2:20:12
18:04
152
Amy
Okuma
F4049
70
9/10
25/27
2:20:25
2:20:13
18:04
206
Craig
Suehrstedt
M4049
72
19/19
46/49
2:22:14
2:22:03
18:18
207
Lorelei
Suehrstedt
F50up
71
5/5
26/27
2:22:12
2:22:01
18:18
195
Mark
Smith
M50up
73
15/17
47/49
2:22:25
2:22:10
18:19
217
Domingo
Valadez
M50up
74
16/17
48/49
2:22:49
2:22:35
18:22
29
Katherine
Chance
F4049
75
10/10
27/27
2:39:26
2:39:16
20:31
228
Rogee
White
M50up
76
17/17
49/49
2:39:26
2:39:16
20:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after