Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2015
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 20, 2015 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1226
Ben
Miller
M2529
284
27/76
187/795
25:57
8:23
2149
Gary
Hickey
M6569
285
3/28
188/795
25:58
8:23
1039
Brian
Leonard
M4549
286
14/70
189/795
26:00
8:24
45
Heather
Arnett
F4044
287
11/153
98/1528
26:01
8:24
2238
Nathan
Teller
M0911
288
14/53
190/795
26:06
8:25
2115
Reed
Diller
M0911
289
15/53
191/795
26:06
8:26
113
Christina
Bereda
F3034
290
24/222
99/1528
26:06
8:26
1760
Danielle
Tarbert
F2529
291
20/174
100/1528
26:08
8:26
467
Michael
Eidsaune
M3034
292
19/80
192/795
26:10
8:27
466
Christine
Eidsaune
F3034
293
25/222
101/1528
26:10
8:27
1665
Emily
Smith
F2529
294
21/174
102/1528
26:11
8:27
89
Kaley
Bartosik
F2529
295
22/174
103/1528
26:11
8:27
299
Andrea
Christman
F4044
296
12/153
104/1528
26:12
8:27
1678
Steve
Snyder
M3539
297
18/72
193/795
26:12
8:28
1640
Nicole
Simmons
F3539
298
15/181
105/1528
26:14
8:28
32
Emily
Anders
F3034
299
26/222
106/1528
26:15
8:28
9
Morgan
Adams
F3034
300
27/222
107/1528
26:15
8:28
1886
Eddie
Weaver
M3034
301
20/80
194/795
26:15
8:28
1768
Brad
Templin
M3539
302
19/72
195/795
26:16
8:29
717
Christopher
Hastings
M2529
303
28/76
196/795
26:17
8:29
2450
Josh
Bell
M2529
304
29/76
197/795
26:18
8:30
2581
Jessica
Davy
F3034
305
28/222
108/1528
26:19
8:30
1349
David
Patterson
M6064
306
11/48
198/795
26:20
8:30
15
Michael
Affourtit
M2529
307
30/76
199/795
26:20
8:30
2421
Chad
Atkinson
M4044
308
13/66
200/795
26:22
8:31
659
Emily
Greenberg
F1214
309
11/49
109/1528
26:24
8:31
2516
David
Holtvoigt
M6064
310
12/48
201/795
26:25
8:32
1193
Alexis
McLaughlin
F5054
311
5/146
110/1528
26:27
8:32
1006
Stephanie
Lane
F4044
312
13/153
111/1528
26:27
8:32
1897
Stacy
Weinandy
F3539
313
16/181
112/1528
26:27
8:32
1221
Jade
Midtlien
F1214
314
12/49
113/1528
26:28
8:33
1506
Dan
Rohr
M5559
315
13/75
202/795
26:28
8:33
491
Barbara
Evans
F6064
316
2/70
114/1528
26:29
8:33
462
David Alejandro
Ehlers
M5054
317
15/72
203/795
26:29
8:33
2517
Natalie
Doyle
F4549
318
7/170
115/1528
26:32
8:34
1707
Deanna
Steinbrunner
F4044
319
14/153
116/1528
26:33
8:34
250
Annie
Buscemi
F2529
320
23/174
117/1528
26:33
8:34
534
Stephanie
Forney
F6064
321
3/70
118/1528
26:33
8:34
2574
Lynn
Griest
F3539
322
17/181
119/1528
26:33
8:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
339
Shiloh
Colon
M3539
323
20/72
204/795
26:33
8:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after