Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CF CLIMB MILWAUKEE 2019
Individuals
Info
November 14, 2019 in Milwaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relay Teams
Police Combined Time Teams
Fire Combined Time Teams
Combined Time Teams
Corporate Team Challenge
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
285
Jennifer
Walther
F30-34
225
13/21
91/135
16:25
361
Gj
Goetz
M40-44
226
10/14
135/153
16:27
156
Laura
Ciche
F30-34
227
14/21
92/135
16:30
237
Greg
Boknevitz
M25-29
228
23/24
136/153
16:38
52
Brenda
Pitchford
F60-64
229
2/8
93/135
16:57
174
Story
Buettner
F01-13
230
3/3
94/135
17:17
319
Mason
Pooler
M40-44
231
11/14
137/153
17:18
259
Jamie
Wang
F30-34
232
15/21
95/135
17:20
346
Stephanie
Harvey
F45-49
233
2/3
96/135
17:26
48
Brian
Myers
M35-39
234
9/11
138/153
17:26
232
James
Childs
M01-13
235
6/7
139/153
17:28
176
Sherry
Bublitz
F50-54
236
12/14
97/135
17:34
231
Christiana
Childs
F35-39
237
13/14
98/135
17:35
254
Lauren
Nerby
F25-29
238
12/17
99/135
17:43
233
Jack
Dewar
M01-13
239
7/7
140/153
17:46
244
Madeline
Barton
F20-24
240
13/16
100/135
17:58
64
Cassandra
Bruski
F30-34
241
16/21
101/135
18:01
234
Laura
Drummond
F40-44
242
5/8
102/135
18:08
360
Siree
Cofta
F14-19
243
15/19
103/135
18:08
70
Nicole
Kaminski
F25-29
244
13/17
104/135
18:23
100
Joann
Meyer
F60-64
245
3/8
105/135
18:26
45
Jennifer
Leitner
F40-44
246
6/8
106/135
18:29
31
Mashandra
Elam-Canty
F40-44
247
7/8
107/135
18:34
378
Ellen
Mack
F60-64
248
4/8
108/135
18:42
22
Mary
Boelk
F60-64
249
5/8
109/135
18:54
355
Liam
Hoyer
M14-19
250
17/18
141/153
19:04
278
Alexandria
Van Zuiden
F14-19
251
16/19
110/135
19:12
57
Sanjay
Shoney
M55-59
252
9/9
142/153
19:14
362
Dan
Cofta
M45-49
253
13/13
143/153
19:18
389
Hannah
Miller
F35-39
254
14/14
111/135
19:21
391
Chris
Kedow
M50-54
255
13/14
144/153
19:22
280
Mitch
Van Zuiden
M35-39
256
10/11
145/153
19:35
251
Nohemi
Madriz
F20-24
257
14/16
112/135
19:45
230
Randal
Kohloff
M40-44
258
12/14
146/153
19:48
238
Stephanie
Gerber
F25-29
259
14/17
113/135
19:55
191
Camlynn
Miller
F14-19
260
17/19
114/135
19:56
198
Grace
Tinder
F14-19
261
18/19
115/135
19:57
179
Allison
Clark
F14-19
262
19/19
116/135
20:04
24
Carissa
Braun
F45-49
263
3/3
117/135
20:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
163
Sarah
Van Lone
F30-34
264
17/21
118/135
20:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after