Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hustle Chicago
94 Floor Climb
Info
February 24, 2019 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
94 Floor Climb
52 Floor Climb
94 Floor Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
2274
SHAWYNN
ZAREMBA
F5059
2127
174/218
964/1170
37:27
1133
PAUL
SHERRY
M5059
2128
252/280
1164/1273
37:28
2176
AMY
WOODS
F4049
2129
231/284
965/1170
37:29
1852
COURTNEY
SRUM
F4049
2130
232/284
966/1170
37:37
469
BILL
CHANDLER
M5059
2131
253/280
1165/1273
37:37
257
KARA
OKO
F3039
2132
258/312
967/1170
37:39
416
REP. ALLEN
SKILLICORN
M4049
2133
239/263
1166/1273
37:41
2702
ALISON
BONAGURO
F5059
2134
175/218
968/1170
37:43
2719
KRISTEN
TUMMILLO
F1929
2135
196/223
969/1170
37:47
1850
SHARON
RZYSKI
F4049
2136
233/284
970/1170
37:47
2720
NICOLE
DEROSA
F4049
2137
234/284
971/1170
37:48
1851
AMY
GRECO
F4049
2138
235/284
972/1170
37:48
2500
MARIA
RODRIGUEZ-NEGRON
F3039
2139
259/312
973/1170
37:49
1251
JANET
HINKES
F5059
2140
176/218
974/1170
37:52
574
KATIE
WIJAS
F1929
2141
197/223
975/1170
37:53
685
JOHN
PIFF
M5059
2142
254/280
1167/1273
37:57
1244
MARYANNE
LEMONS
F6069
2143
40/48
976/1170
37:59
2913
AMALIA
BIR
F1929
2144
198/223
977/1170
38:00
705
MARTIN
SALDIVAR
M1929
2145
219/229
1168/1273
38:04
2914
BIANCA
BIR
F1218
2146
35/40
978/1170
38:06
2759
KATIE
SHIPP
F1929
2147
199/223
979/1170
38:07
1638
MARTIN
MIKULICH
M5059
2148
255/280
1169/1273
38:09
2944
YOLANDA
WALTON
F4049
2149
236/284
980/1170
38:09
2661
JUDITH
MCCORMIC
F5059
2150
177/218
981/1170
38:18
2660
WILLIAM
MCCORMIC
M5059
2151
256/280
1170/1273
38:21
2178
ERICA
OBANNON
F3039
2152
260/312
982/1170
38:23
886
TODD
ADAMS
M6069
2153
96/107
1171/1273
38:32
740
ELIAS
SOLIS
M3039
2154
259/282
1172/1273
38:39
2802
EMILY
KLYCZEK
F1929
2155
200/223
983/1170
38:40
2911
JEFFREY
BARRETT
M5059
2156
257/280
1173/1273
38:41
1917
JOSE
PENA BILLINI
M3039
2157
260/282
1174/1273
38:41
662
SHARON
MAYER
F5059
2158
178/218
984/1170
38:59
807
ERIC
MCCARTHY
M3039
2159
261/282
1175/1273
39:00
2600
MICHELLE
DZIABENKO
F3039
2160
261/312
985/1170
39:07
350
MARK
IRVINE
M4049
2161
240/263
1176/1273
39:07
2313
JAMES
BOYTER
M6069
2162
97/107
1177/1273
39:11
1266
CANDACE
JOHNSON
F3039
2163
262/312
986/1170
39:11
2657
DOUGLAS
BLAKE
M5059
2164
258/280
1178/1273
39:14
347
ANNELIESE
IRVINE
F4049
2165
237/284
987/1170
39:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
703
GEORGE
LARA
M3039
2166
262/282
1179/1273
39:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after