Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lindstrom Loppet
5K Results
Info
July 10, 2010 in Lindstrom, MN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Results
Text Results
5K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
140
Kristi
Lundeen
15
F
F1416
406
13/15
186/346
35:21
11:23
577
Jackie
Menier
36
F
F3039
407
34/70
187/346
35:23
11:24
406
Patrick
Zenk
50
M
M5059
408
33/41
220/271
35:24
11:24
313
Sheila
Lewis
49
F
F4049
409
51/87
188/346
35:24
11:24
200
Richard
Stanghelle
55
M
M5059
410
34/41
221/271
35:30
11:26
465
Brenna
Zabel
15
F
F1416
411
14/15
189/346
35:32
11:26
396
Roland
Westman
78
M
M7079
412
1/2
222/271
35:48
11:32
590
David
Dunne
9
M
M0110
413
21/38
223/271
35:53
11:33
471
Betti
Ingman
49
F
F4049
414
52/87
190/346
35:58
11:35
462
Robin
Vega
38
F
F3039
415
35/70
191/346
36:04
11:37
219
Christopher
Timmons
34
M
M3039
416
31/38
224/271
36:05
11:37
216
Ron
Timm
42
M
M4049
417
44/52
225/271
36:10
11:39
247
Dorothy
Abress
53
F
F5059
418
18/44
192/346
36:18
11:41
158
Elizabeth
Olinger
12
F
F1113
419
13/17
193/346
36:19
11:42
540
Lauren
Finch
10
F
F0110
420
14/29
194/346
36:25
11:44
78
Brittany
Gadbois
20
F
F2029
421
36/50
195/346
36:27
11:44
223
Elizabeth
Van Oort
17
F
F1719
422
11/15
196/346
36:27
11:44
63
Carole
Evensen
50
F
F5059
423
19/44
197/346
36:27
11:44
444
Tara
Kosler
23
F
F2029
424
37/50
198/346
36:29
11:45
541
Marie
Finch
10
F
F0110
425
15/29
199/346
36:30
11:45
276
Lois
Degonda
75
F
F7079
426
2/3
200/346
36:45
11:50
74
Deb
Froberg
53
F
F5059
427
20/44
201/346
36:50
11:52
141
Tracy
Lundeen
42
F
F4049
428
53/87
202/346
36:52
11:52
121
Max
Laurtizen
7
M
M0110
429
22/38
226/271
36:54
11:53
122
Svetlana
Laurtizen
35
F
F3039
430
36/70
203/346
36:55
11:53
508
Tate
Swanson
8
M
M0110
431
23/38
227/271
36:56
11:54
504
Meaghan
McMillen
17
F
F1719
432
12/15
204/346
37:00
11:55
16
Jessica
Bergerson
8
F
F0110
433
16/29
205/346
37:11
11:59
70
Matt
Folden
7
M
M0110
434
24/38
228/271
37:12
11:59
294
Raija
Grigg
8
F
F0110
435
17/29
206/346
37:13
11:59
228
Kathleen
Virga
46
F
F4049
436
54/87
207/346
37:14
11:59
328
Haley
Nelson
7
F
F0110
437
18/29
208/346
37:16
12:00
327
Brooke
Nelson
4
F
F0110
438
19/29
209/346
37:16
12:00
331
Shawn
Nelson
35
M
M3039
439
32/38
229/271
37:16
12:00
597
Noah
Erickson
7
M
M0110
440
25/38
230/271
37:19
12:01
160
Jonathan
Olinger
7
M
M0110
441
26/38
231/271
37:19
12:01
599
Dan
Erickson
42
M
M4049
442
45/52
232/271
37:20
12:01
112
Wendy
Krueger
50
F
F5059
443
21/44
210/346
37:23
12:02
367
Raki
Swanson
32
F
F3039
444
37/70
211/346
37:25
12:03
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
250
Jill
Andersen
24
F
F2029
445
38/50
212/346
37:25
12:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after