Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2009
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 27, 2009 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
923
MacGregor
Hill
M2529
36
7/95
33/930
19:14
6:13
649
Todd
Fisher
M3539
37
8/95
34/930
19:14
6:13
2674
Tony
Vo
M1519
38
7/58
35/930
19:15
6:13
146
Hank
Beyer
M1519
39
8/58
36/930
19:17
6:14
2124
Travis
Thomas
M1214
40
5/83
37/930
19:17
6:14
1136
Jake
Kopronica
M1519
41
9/58
38/930
19:17
6:14
1322
Jonathan
Martin
M1519
42
10/58
39/930
19:18
6:14
2565
Bradley
Coombe
M3034
43
3/78
40/930
19:18
6:14
112
Calvin
Beal
M1214
44
6/83
41/930
19:22
6:15
334
Michael
Clay
M5054
45
2/89
42/930
19:24
6:16
2619
Robbie
Smith
M1214
46
7/83
43/930
19:25
6:16
2673
David
Butterfield
M4044
47
2/91
44/930
19:25
6:17
11
Grant
Albrecht
M1519
48
11/58
45/930
19:26
6:17
397
Mark
Cowley
M5054
49
3/89
46/930
19:27
6:17
1433
Benjamin
Miller
M1519
50
12/58
47/930
19:28
6:18
1268
James
Long
M5054
51
4/89
48/930
19:33
6:19
336
Cory
Clementz
M2024
52
4/47
49/930
19:35
6:20
1577
Joseph
Parker
M5054
53
5/89
50/930
19:37
6:20
1850
Matthew
Schmieder
M2529
54
8/95
51/930
19:39
6:21
220
Sean
Brinkman
M2024
55
5/47
52/930
19:41
6:22
2409
Sam
Mullins
M1519
56
13/58
53/930
19:46
6:23
208
Matt
Brannan
M2529
57
9/95
54/930
19:47
6:24
925
Jason
Hindson
M3034
58
4/78
55/930
19:48
6:24
1709
Matthew
Rau
M2024
59
6/47
56/930
19:48
6:24
1797
Andrew
Rueschle
M3034
60
5/78
57/930
19:48
6:24
2656
Sam
Wittman
M1214
61
8/83
58/930
19:52
6:25
1252
Casey
Linzmeier
M1519
62
14/58
59/930
19:57
6:27
2686
Jordan
Townsley
F1214
63
1/47
4/1253
19:58
6:27
2537
Robert
Love
M2529
64
10/95
60/930
20:01
6:28
2682
Fielding
Lewis
M1214
65
9/83
61/930
20:01
6:28
190
Brad
Boomershine
M4549
66
3/100
62/930
20:02
6:28
2405
Adam
Zantal
M1519
67
15/58
63/930
20:03
6:29
1973
Anna
Slifka
F2024
68
1/105
5/1253
20:03
6:29
1152
Mark
Krebs
M4549
69
4/100
64/930
20:04
6:29
1895
Matt
Sells
M1214
70
10/83
65/930
20:07
6:30
2705
Vince
Peters
M5559
71
1/54
66/930
20:07
6:30
1352
Brady
McBride
M0911
72
1/37
67/930
20:08
6:30
2614
Nathan
Miller
M1214
73
11/83
68/930
20:09
6:31
2553
Frank
Irwin
M5054
74
6/89
69/930
20:11
6:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2470
Thomas
Biggs
M4549
75
5/100
70/930
20:12
6:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after