Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run the Rock - 2019
10K
Info
May 18, 2019 in Rock Island, IL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run the Rock
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
373
Ruben
Alicea
M3539
32
5/12
24/70
52:23
8:26
443
Eric
Alber
M4549
33
5/10
25/70
52:38
8:29
369
Patrick
Roberts
M2529
34
2/2
26/70
52:40
8:29
455
Gina
Clark
F3539
35
3/13
9/60
52:43
8:30
317
Pamela
Garrett
F5054
36
1/9
10/60
53:02
8:33
227
Katie
Longlett
F4044
37
2/9
11/60
53:04
8:33
226
Quinn
Riess
M4044
38
7/11
27/70
53:04
8:33
290
Christopher
McCollum
M3034
39
3/8
28/70
53:19
8:35
308
Patrick
Mooney
M1519
40
1/2
29/70
53:21
8:36
307
Randy
Mooney
M6064
41
2/3
30/70
53:21
8:36
531
Jerry
Donegan
M70UP
42
1/2
31/70
53:24
8:36
341
Michael
Nabb
M5559
43
3/8
32/70
53:25
8:36
463
Paul
Foley
M4044
44
8/11
33/70
53:34
8:38
67
Cathy
Tillberg
F5054
45
2/9
12/60
53:40
8:39
3
Chris
Gentry
M5559
46
4/8
34/70
53:51
8:40
5
Stephen
Marr
M4549
47
6/10
35/70
53:51
8:40
452
Pam
Mohr
F5054
48
3/9
13/60
54:17
8:45
579
David
McCauley
M5559
49
5/8
36/70
55:12
8:53
259
Vaughn
Batdorf
M4044
50
9/11
37/70
55:18
8:54
370
Nickolas
Frere
M3539
51
6/12
38/70
56:00
9:01
279
Pamela
Samuelson
F4549
52
2/7
14/60
56:01
9:01
619
Mark
Taghon
M5559
53
6/8
39/70
56:10
9:03
488
Mario
Garcia
M6064
54
3/3
40/70
56:11
9:03
509
Dwayne
Cook
M4549
55
7/10
41/70
56:17
9:04
465
Maritza
Duff
F3539
56
4/13
15/60
56:24
9:05
422
Valerie
Olson
F3539
57
5/13
16/60
56:28
9:06
374
Amanda
Disch
F3034
58
4/11
17/60
56:45
9:08
72
Brett
Foley
M3539
59
7/12
42/70
56:46
9:09
570
Nicole
Waite
F3034
60
5/11
18/60
57:01
9:11
107
Anna
Flintrop
F2529
61
2/5
19/60
57:06
9:12
562
Nicole
Olvera-Fout
F4549
62
3/7
20/60
57:09
9:12
246
Karrie
Heaton
F4044
63
3/9
21/60
57:10
9:12
302
Joseph
Gomez
M3539
64
8/12
43/70
57:29
9:15
545
Jessica
Claussen
F2529
65
3/5
22/60
57:34
9:16
482
Helen
Vogel
F5054
66
4/9
23/60
57:35
9:16
186
Ben
Chesire
M4044
67
10/11
44/70
57:48
9:19
388
Sue
Johnson
F6569
68
1/2
24/60
57:54
9:19
258
Wendy
Batdorf
F4044
69
4/9
25/60
57:57
9:20
282
Ben
Richmond
M0114
70
1/1
45/70
58:09
9:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
624
Lori
Schultz
F4044
71
5/9
26/60
58:13
9:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after