Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3457
Maureen
Cooper
F4549
2126
121/200
1151/1757
40:41
13:08
1387
Lindsey
Jones
F2529
2127
180/242
1152/1757
40:42
13:09
3197
Kimberly
Zellars
F5054
2128
73/158
1153/1757
40:45
13:10
3151
Edward
Wright
M2529
2129
109/122
976/1126
40:46
13:10
1327
Miriam
Jackobs
F7074
2130
4/7
1154/1757
40:46
13:10
95
Tara
Ashmore
F3539
2131
168/233
1155/1757
40:49
13:11
458
Kiley
Timmers
F0911
2132
29/37
1156/1757
40:49
13:11
2111
Carie
Park
F2529
2133
181/242
1157/1757
40:51
13:11
2840
Jeanette
Terek
F5054
2134
74/158
1158/1757
40:52
13:11
3110
Desiree
Williams-Krites
F3034
2135
184/258
1159/1757
40:55
13:13
1557
Rose
Kyle
F6064
2136
17/57
1160/1757
40:57
13:13
2278
Liz
Rasch
F5054
2137
75/158
1161/1757
40:57
13:13
532
Amanda
Cook
F2529
2138
182/242
1162/1757
41:01
13:14
3433
Bridget
Anderson
F0911
2139
30/37
1163/1757
41:04
13:16
1598
Mary Eileen
Lechleitner
F5559
2140
42/100
1164/1757
41:05
13:16
2849
Mariell
Thimme
F0911
2141
31/37
1165/1757
41:06
13:16
3124
Tina
Wilson
F3539
2142
169/233
1166/1757
41:09
13:17
3139
Carrie
Wooddell
F3539
2143
170/233
1167/1757
41:09
13:17
776
Nicole
Erdelyi
F2024
2144
87/113
1168/1757
41:10
13:17
3411
Jennifer
Toney
F3034
2145
185/258
1169/1757
41:11
13:18
2804
Laurence
Sussman
M4044
2146
98/106
977/1126
41:17
13:20
2803
Caroline
Sussman
F3034
2147
186/258
1170/1757
41:18
13:20
2158
Karen
Penney
F5559
2148
43/100
1171/1757
41:20
13:21
1128
Genevieve
Harvey
F4044
2149
134/191
1172/1757
41:20
13:21
1646
Pam
Liggett
F6064
2150
18/57
1173/1757
41:22
13:21
1780
Debra
Matheney
F4549
2151
122/200
1174/1757
41:22
13:21
558
Emma
Cox
F0108
2152
10/22
1175/1757
41:23
13:21
711
Debbie
Downes
F5559
2153
44/100
1176/1757
41:23
13:22
2189
Cheryl
Pichler
F4044
2154
135/191
1177/1757
41:24
13:22
2540
Erin
Seiter
F2529
2155
183/242
1178/1757
41:24
13:22
1670
Connie
Locke
F7074
2156
5/7
1179/1757
41:25
13:22
2430
Christina
Rupp
F3539
2157
171/233
1180/1757
41:27
13:23
3153
Kendal
Wright
M2024
2158
56/61
978/1126
41:27
13:23
2431
McKinah
Rupp
M0108
2159
19/34
979/1126
41:27
13:23
2577
Sherri
Shelley
F4549
2160
123/200
1181/1757
41:28
13:23
1412
Susan
Kakatolis
F5054
2161
76/158
1182/1757
41:28
13:23
2061
Brad
Nischwitz
M4549
2162
107/119
980/1126
41:29
13:24
789
Lynsey
Evans
F2529
2163
184/242
1183/1757
41:31
13:24
402
Mark
Campbell
M0108
2164
20/34
981/1126
41:32
13:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
318
Monica
Brouwer
F3034
2165
187/258
1184/1757
41:34
13:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after