Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Regal Beagle Ultra
50K
Info
December 2, 2018 in Bath, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
50K
25K
5MILE
50K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
OVERALL
5M SPLIT
10M SPLIT
15M SPLIT
20M SPLIT
25M SPLIT
TIME
PACE
228
Joe
Kindt
37
M
31
48:20
1:41:55
2:41:47
3:42:50
4:47:15
5:47:43
11:35
221
Eric
Whittington
48
M
32
48:41
1:40:36
2:37:09
3:35:28
4:41:23
5:50:31
11:41
206
Karen
Slovak
51
F
33
52:35
1:46:23
2:44:44
3:45:23
4:49:22
5:53:32
11:47
166
Andrew
Gordon
49
M
34
43:56
1:31:31
2:24:49
3:27:55
4:44:18
5:56:26
11:52
185
Cynthia
Morris
40
F
35
55:11
1:29:00
2:31:06
3:33:12
4:48:52
5:58:22
11:56
159
James
Donnelly
60
M
36
47:55
1:42:46
2:40:36
3:47:21
4:56:48
5:59:29
11:58
164
Lori
Fromlak
38
F
37
47:19
1:48:26
2:50:30
3:57:59
5:05:50
6:10:40
12:21
203
Noel
Sehein
30
M
38
47:24
1:34:53
2:35:11
3:54:02
5:02:31
6:11:45
12:23
153
Scott
Bakalar
57
M
39
53:01
1:48:14
2:51:16
4:01:12
5:11:11
6:13:02
12:26
193
Timothy
Padget
46
M
40
50:09
1:41:58
2:40:41
3:47:52
5:02:15
6:19:28
12:38
181
Randa
McGowan
37
F
41
59:00
2:03:26
3:04:37
4:08:04
5:16:30
6:22:27
12:44
209
Nick
Stadler
24
M
42
49:27
1:42:11
2:37:31
3:45:47
5:04:24
6:23:30
12:47
188
Robert
Nicholas
54
M
43
50:17
1:45:42
2:44:13
3:58:02
5:16:32
6:26:14
12:52
215
Joseph
Turner
51
M
44
47:52
1:41:49
2:45:11
4:00:48
5:15:28
6:26:19
12:52
157
Sydney
Chinchana
36
F
45
1:01:19
2:01:33
3:04:38
4:10:10
5:19:31
6:29:22
12:58
169
Marit
Janse
58
F
46
57:12
1:56:20
2:59:14
4:03:14
5:16:01
6:31:10
13:02
208
Bill
Sparling
68
M
47
57:35
1:55:47
2:59:20
4:03:19
5:16:19
6:31:11
13:02
220
Lindsey
Wells
37
F
48
59:17
2:09:49
3:19:00
4:28:29
5:39:26
6:39:26
13:18
218
Rich
Villers
53
M
49
1:00:03
2:06:15
3:30:54
4:33:39
5:24:15
6:40:06
13:20
172
Chuck
Koenig
59
M
50
1:04:06
2:00:09
3:00:00
4:03:55
5:26:55
6:51:37
13:43
222
Michele
Wolny
38
F
51
1:01:52
2:07:20
3:17:15
4:28:18
5:41:46
7:04:44
14:09
1914
Ursula
Drinko
42
F
52
1:01:53
2:06:41
3:13:49
4:30:42
5:49:25
7:09:26
14:18
180
Tom
Mangan
52
M
53
1:01:38
2:06:53
3:19:46
4:41:14
6:01:15
7:25:50
14:51
189
Amber
Ondrik
39
F
54
1:12:28
2:27:48
3:39:56
4:58:54
6:19:04
7:26:00
14:52
176
Tiffany
Kravec
47
F
55
1:04:51
2:19:52
3:39:08
5:02:47
6:21:03
7:41:23
15:22
223
Kathy
Taylor
47
F
56
1:08:44
2:21:28
3:43:47
5:01:11
6:23:37
7:47:07
15:34
1916
Patty
Dye
45
F
57
1:08:44
2:21:28
3:43:47
5:01:10
6:23:36
7:47:07
15:34
207
Dave
Spanninga
40
M
58
59:49
2:13:55
3:54:23
5:29:04
6:48:31
7:48:31
15:37
170
Sally
Kidd
56
F
59
1:08:05
2:20:37
3:46:20
5:17:21
6:59:05
7:59:05
15:58
204
Carol
Shuford
51
F
60
1:04:56
2:26:54
3:51:56
5:24:01
7:01:49
8:01:49
16:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after