Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1824
Debra
Cimorelli
F 50-54
7193
255/261
3846/3901
1:36:54
19:23
7604
Dean
Marker
M 45-49
7194
275/277
3348/3378
1:37:09
19:26
7606
Kelly
Marker
F 45-49
7195
299/303
3847/3901
1:37:09
19:26
4960
Willda
Rumpke
F 35-39
7196
334/339
3848/3901
1:37:10
19:26
5142
Ed
Serrano
M 40-44
7197
271/271
3349/3378
1:37:10
19:26
3215
Kim
Jay
F 35-39
7198
335/339
3849/3901
1:37:25
19:29
4667
Carolyn
Putnam
F 50-54
7199
256/261
3850/3901
1:37:25
19:29
4160
Linda
Moenter
F 65-69
7200
25/26
3851/3901
1:37:29
19:30
3326
Dorianne
Katz
F 55-59
7201
161/163
3852/3901
1:37:50
19:34
3327
Gordon
Katz
M 55-59
7202
219/221
3350/3378
1:37:51
19:35
8273
Morgan
Shambrock
F 15-19
7203
354/355
3853/3901
1:37:55
19:35
2757
Diane
Grooms
F 55-59
7204
162/163
3854/3901
1:38:00
19:36
6730
Pam
Dittner
F 65-69
7205
26/26
3855/3901
1:38:02
19:37
1983
Rick
Cox
M CLYB
7206
196/199
3351/3378
1:38:21
19:41
5686
Joshua
Tucker
M CLYB
7207
197/199
3352/3378
1:38:21
19:41
2004
Allyson
Crawford
F 30-34
7208
406/408
3856/3901
1:38:22
19:41
5287
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
7209
18/18
3353/3378
1:38:22
19:41
2275
Shawn
Duong
M 35-39
7210
225/226
3354/3378
1:38:22
19:41
2087
Vickie
Daugherty
F GDAME
7211
448/458
3857/3901
1:38:22
19:41
3706
Linda
Longworth
F GDAME
7212
449/458
3858/3901
1:38:22
19:41
2810
Tebel
Hall
F 35-39
7213
336/339
3859/3901
1:38:22
19:41
1551
James
Brown
M CLYB
7214
198/199
3355/3378
1:38:23
19:41
3713
Veronica
Losey
F GDAME
7215
450/458
3860/3901
1:38:23
19:41
1508
Matthew
Brewer
M 09-11
7216
78/79
3356/3378
1:38:23
19:41
7985
Shannon
Phillips
F GDAME
7217
451/458
3861/3901
1:38:29
19:42
8562
Katie
Vasil
F 30-34
7218
407/408
3862/3901
1:38:30
19:42
7908
Barbara
Palmer
F 50-54
7219
257/261
3863/3901
1:38:34
19:43
3139
Gloria
Hurwitz
F 50-54
7220
258/261
3864/3901
1:38:35
19:43
5517
Matthew
Sweetnich
M CLYA
7221
223/224
3357/3378
1:38:35
19:43
7910
Jennifer
Palmer
F 20-24
7222
451/457
3865/3901
1:38:35
19:43
3224
Mike
Jenkins
M 55-59
7223
220/221
3358/3378
1:38:46
19:46
7603
David
Margerum
M 09-11
7224
79/79
3359/3378
1:38:48
19:46
1189
Stuart
Banks
M 45-49
7225
276/277
3360/3378
1:38:56
19:48
7790
Mitch
Morgan
M 01-08
7226
23/23
3361/3378
1:38:58
19:48
7788
Kim
Morgan
F 45-49
7227
300/303
3866/3901
1:38:59
19:48
1181
Andrew
Banks
M 20-24
7228
253/253
3362/3378
1:39:01
19:49
5534
Bob
Szelestey
M 60-64
7229
106/107
3363/3378
1:39:02
19:49
7787
Jeff
Morgan
M 55-59
7230
221/221
3364/3378
1:39:08
19:50
7789
Maverick
Morgan
M 15-19
7231
344/345
3365/3378
1:39:09
19:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2820
Nancy
Hamilton
F 60-64
7232
57/58
3867/3901
1:39:29
19:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after