Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NCMC Turkey Trot
2k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Greeley, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
2k
2k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
NETTIME
PACE
3074
John
Figgs
M4160
125
6/34
62/162
18:15.05
17:52.08
14:42
3031
Hannah
Ceehorne
F0709
126
10/20
54/217
19:01.05
18:05.01
15:19
3227
Sydnee
Scheid
F1419
127
4/15
55/217
18:46.09
18:05.03
15:07
3033
Virginia
Ceehorne
F4160
128
12/53
56/217
19:04.04
18:08.06
15:21
3352
Bentlee
Cowan
M0709
129
15/17
63/162
18:47.06
18:25.09
15:08
3350
Brittany
Cowan
F2040
130
18/66
57/217
18:51.01
18:29
15:11
3426
Staci
Stitt-Nelson
F4160
131
13/53
58/217
19:10
18:30.09
15:26
3398
Josh
Dewitt
M1419
132
5/12
64/162
19:06.02
18:38.02
15:23
3399
Allynia
Sierra
F1419
133
5/15
59/217
19:08
18:40
15:24
3196
Ryker
Peif
M0106
134
9/19
65/162
18:44.02
18:42
15:05
3195
Ryan
Peif
M2040
135
17/40
66/162
18:43.03
18:42.07
15:04
3417
Thomas
Bearden
M4160
136
7/34
67/162
19:03.06
18:45.03
15:21
3085
Jacob
Franti
M2040
137
18/40
68/162
19:31
18:47.08
15:43
3450
Raceday
Registration
-
138
0/0
0/0
18:55.08
18:48.02
15:14
3411
Emsley
Broughton
F0106
139
4/17
60/217
19:03.07
18:50.04
15:21
3413
Elizabeth
Broughton
F0106
140
5/17
61/217
19:04.04
18:50.06
15:21
3409
Hilary
Broughton
F2040
141
19/66
62/217
19:05.01
18:51.08
15:22
3333
Jaeda
Shackley
F1419
142
6/15
63/217
19:40.02
19:07.09
15:50
3334
Jace
Shackley
M1419
143
6/12
69/162
19:43.08
19:10.04
15:53
3240
Donna
Smith
F4160
144
14/53
64/217
19:29.01
19:26.04
15:41
3318
Catarina
Barrientos
F0709
145
11/20
65/217
19:38.08
19:27.01
15:49
3437
Karly
Boecker
F0709
146
12/20
66/217
19:38.04
19:28
15:49
3079
James
Fisher
M0709
147
16/17
70/162
20:14
19:28.02
16:17
3292
Cecelia
Gurney
F0106
148
6/17
67/217
20:11.04
19:28.04
16:15
3081
Neil
Fisher
M2040
149
19/40
71/162
20:14.02
19:29.09
16:18
3293
Lindsay
Gurney
F2040
150
20/66
68/217
20:12.03
19:30.04
16:16
3078
Bianca
Fisher
F2040
151
21/66
69/217
20:16
19:30.09
16:19
3080
Mikayla
Fisher
F0106
152
7/17
70/217
20:16.02
19:31.01
16:19
3184
Kristin
Mondt
F2040
153
22/66
71/217
20:01.09
19:31.08
16:08
3185
Leonard
Mondt
M0106
154
10/19
72/162
20:02.07
19:31.09
16:08
3461
Raceday
Registration
-
155
0/0
0/0
19:42.04
19:34
15:52
3179
Cathy
Mondt
F4160
156
15/53
72/217
20:03.08
19:34
16:09
3463
Raceday
Registration
-
157
0/0
0/0
19:42.02
19:34.02
15:52
3294
Mark
Gurney
M2040
158
20/40
73/162
20:14.09
19:34.04
16:18
3459
Raceday
Registration
-
159
0/0
0/0
19:43.09
19:35.02
15:53
3176
Reyna
Mefford
F1013
160
11/14
73/217
19:59.07
19:45.08
16:06
3218
Cara
Sara
F2040
161
23/66
74/217
20:30
19:51.05
16:30
3177
Liz
Mefford-Nicoll
F4160
162
16/53
75/217
20:06.03
19:52
16:11
219
Maureen
Larson
F6170
163
1/25
76/217
20:08.05
19:52.05
16:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
NETTIME
PACE
3219
Steve
Sara
M4160
164
8/34
74/162
20:30.09
19:52.08
16:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after