Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2015
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 20, 2015 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
561
Jay
Frick
M6064
99
3/48
78/795
22:53
7:23
2310
Nicholas
Bedford
M3034
100
7/80
79/795
22:55
7:24
1892
Roy
Webb
M6064
101
4/48
80/795
22:56
7:24
253
Tracy
Butler
F3034
102
3/222
22/1528
22:57
7:24
2479
Jonathan
Rodriguez
M3034
103
8/80
81/795
22:59
7:25
304
Joshua
Clark
M0911
104
5/53
82/795
23:00
7:25
2150
Glenda
Hickey
F5559
105
1/131
23/1528
23:00
7:25
1117
Bob
Mann
M5559
106
5/75
83/795
23:02
7:26
1182
Maura
McGrath
F3034
107
4/222
24/1528
23:02
7:26
1558
Mike
Schenck
M5559
108
6/75
84/795
23:07
7:28
2555
Robert
Dancer
M0911
109
6/53
85/795
23:07
7:28
207
Amanda
Browne
F2529
110
5/174
25/1528
23:08
7:28
1598
Dan-O
Semsel
M4549
111
2/70
86/795
23:08
7:28
1647
Katie
Singleton
F2529
112
6/174
26/1528
23:09
7:28
662
Greg
Greening
M5054
113
7/72
87/795
23:10
7:29
2006
Brian
Bafford
M2024
114
5/21
88/795
23:11
7:29
2264
Joan
Mathews
F5559
115
2/131
27/1528
23:12
7:29
1899
Jarred
Weitz
M1214
116
20/45
89/795
23:12
7:29
986
Eric
Krissek
M2529
117
16/76
90/795
23:13
7:30
960
Daniel
Klotzbach
M3034
118
9/80
91/795
23:15
7:30
1026
Justin
Lebun
M2529
119
17/76
92/795
23:16
7:31
453
Eric
Dye
M3539
120
7/72
93/795
23:17
7:31
2112
Bettsie
Delapp
F5054
121
1/146
28/1528
23:17
7:31
1725
Dominic
Stratton
M1519
122
5/42
94/795
23:18
7:31
2405
Peter
Schimpf
M1214
123
21/45
95/795
23:19
7:32
73
Becca
Barbaro
F1214
124
5/49
29/1528
23:20
7:32
2366
Bob
Brockman
M6064
125
5/48
96/795
23:20
7:32
2427
Ethan
Puthoff
M1519
126
6/42
97/795
23:21
7:32
1500
Elsa
Rodriguez
F2529
127
7/174
30/1528
23:22
7:33
1216
Tommy
Michael
M0911
128
7/53
98/795
23:23
7:33
2468
Les
Whortob
M2529
129
18/76
99/795
23:24
7:33
820
Brent
Hull
M5054
130
8/72
100/795
23:25
7:34
13
Bill
Adrian
M3034
131
10/80
101/795
23:26
7:34
706
Paul
Harkins
M6064
132
6/48
102/795
23:26
7:34
2532
Amy
Spowart
F4044
133
5/153
31/1528
23:26
7:34
2582
Maura
Lemon
F2529
134
8/174
32/1528
23:27
7:34
2314
Zachary
Smith
M1519
135
7/42
103/795
23:28
7:35
1981
Nicholas
Wuebker
M2529
136
19/76
104/795
23:29
7:35
1047
Paul
Lewis
M5559
137
7/75
105/795
23:30
7:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2058
Greg
Swerda
M2529
138
20/76
106/795
23:30
7:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after