Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
7K
Info
September 16, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
7K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3592
Bill
Schmidt
M 50-54
1050
60/63
471/515
1:11:32
16:27
3594
Melissa
Schmidt
F 45-49
1051
50/58
580/678
1:11:32
16:27
3978
Krista
Cochran
F 30-34
1052
100/115
581/678
1:11:42
16:29
3979
Stacy
Miskanin
F 30-34
1053
101/115
582/678
1:11:42
16:30
3019
Brittany
Forte
F 30-34
1054
102/115
583/678
1:11:56
16:33
3111
Lisa
Henderson
F 50-54
1055
70/76
584/678
1:11:59
16:33
3710
Theresa
Thompson
F 50-54
1056
71/76
585/678
1:11:59
16:33
3401
Barbara
Mowell
F 45-49
1057
51/58
586/678
1:12:00
16:34
3350
Joseph
McElroy
M 60-64
1058
38/43
472/515
1:12:08
16:36
3351
Patti
McElroy
F 60-64
1059
21/33
587/678
1:12:09
16:36
2826
Craig
Bowman
M 35-39
1060
55/59
473/515
1:12:13
16:36
3873
Cindy
Smallwood
F 55-59
1061
43/57
588/678
1:12:16
16:37
3297
William
Lorenz
M 30-34
1062
77/85
474/515
1:12:16
16:37
2807
Michael
Bland
M 30-34
1063
78/85
475/515
1:12:16
16:37
3296
Amy
Lorenz
F 25-29
1064
98/116
589/678
1:12:16
16:37
3531
Susan
Robitaille
F 60-64
1065
22/33
590/678
1:12:17
16:37
2853
Laura
Buchanan
F 30-34
1066
103/115
591/678
1:12:23
16:39
3689
Mary
Sutter
F 25-29
1067
99/116
592/678
1:12:23
16:39
3021
Christina
Foster
F 25-29
1068
100/116
593/678
1:12:24
16:39
3015
Laruen
Finck
F 25-29
1069
101/116
594/678
1:12:24
16:39
2825
Tami
Bowling
F 55-59
1070
44/57
595/678
1:12:24
16:39
2824
Kasie
Bowling
F 30-34
1071
104/115
596/678
1:12:25
16:39
3039
Cindy
Garner
F 50-54
1072
72/76
597/678
1:12:36
16:42
3405
Janet
Murphy
F 50-54
1073
73/76
598/678
1:12:36
16:42
3300
Elizabeth
Lowe
F 25-29
1074
102/116
599/678
1:12:40
16:43
2752
Shannon
Arnett
F 40-44
1075
54/59
600/678
1:12:45
16:44
3601
Amanda
Meeker
F 30-34
1076
105/115
601/678
1:12:45
16:44
3459
Craig
Phillips
M 65-69
1077
20/22
476/515
1:13:05
16:48
3960
Rachel
Hull-Murphy
F 30-34
1078
106/115
602/678
1:13:05
16:49
3959
Courtney
Bellmann
M 30-34
1079
79/85
477/515
1:13:06
16:49
3040
Jim
Garner
M 50-54
1080
61/63
478/515
1:13:10
16:50
3104
Regina
Heeger
F 55-59
1081
45/57
603/678
1:13:13
16:50
3268
Karen
Larosa
F 60-64
1082
23/33
604/678
1:13:14
16:50
3406
Joe
Murphy
M 50-54
1083
62/63
479/515
1:13:14
16:51
3411
James
Myres Jr
M 50-54
1084
63/63
480/515
1:13:14
16:51
3410
Lesa
Myres
F 45-49
1085
52/58
605/678
1:13:18
16:51
3279
Jill
Lessig
F 55-59
1086
46/57
606/678
1:13:18
16:51
3265
Karen
Lane
F 60-64
1087
24/33
607/678
1:13:18
16:51
2896
Sharon
Class
F 60-64
1088
25/33
608/678
1:13:18
16:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3413
Aimee
Nance
F 45-49
1089
53/58
609/678
1:13:23
16:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after