Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2017
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 24, 2017 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1418
Briana
Walsh
F4044
185
4/102
45/1015
25:15
8:09
1032
Patrick
Chen
M2529
186
18/51
141/601
25:17
8:10
1767
Emily
Smith
F2529
187
10/100
46/1015
25:17
8:10
1313
Jordan
Stum
M2529
188
19/51
142/601
25:18
8:10
659
Steven
Hull
M5559
189
11/52
143/601
25:18
8:10
1185
Aaron
Scott
M4044
190
11/44
144/601
25:21
8:11
805
Brian
Leonard
M4549
191
15/53
145/601
25:22
8:11
1724
Amy
Phillips
F3539
192
9/144
47/1015
25:22
8:11
1919
Lisa
Gillies
F3539
193
10/144
48/1015
25:22
8:11
2040
Loretta
Leiher
F5054
194
3/100
49/1015
25:27
8:13
445
Emily
Folino-Williams
F2529
195
11/100
50/1015
25:30
8:14
151
Bradley
Bolanger
M5054
196
11/59
146/601
25:32
8:15
926
Ben
Miller
M3034
197
21/58
147/601
25:33
8:15
1982
Frank
Lucente
M5054
198
12/59
148/601
25:35
8:16
571
Emsie
Hapner
F2024
199
3/37
51/1015
25:35
8:16
1728
Jamison
Pollock
M0911
200
6/45
149/601
25:36
8:16
1532
Chad
Atkinson
M4044
201
12/44
150/601
25:37
8:16
957
Jackson
Morgret (11 Yr Old)
M0911
202
7/45
151/601
25:38
8:16
83
Kelli
Bartlett
F4044
203
5/102
52/1015
25:39
8:17
427
Bobby
Fanelli
M2529
204
20/51
152/601
25:39
8:17
284
Allen
Conner
M2529
205
21/51
153/601
25:40
8:17
85
Mark
Barton
M6064
206
5/39
154/601
25:40
8:17
517
Timothy
Gockel
M5559
207
12/52
155/601
25:41
8:17
56
Elizabeth
Augustine
F3539
208
11/144
53/1015
25:41
8:17
197
Nate
Buckner
M4549
209
16/53
156/601
25:41
8:18
1680
Tracy
Linder
F3539
210
12/144
54/1015
25:42
8:18
1803
Corene
White
F3539
211
13/144
55/1015
25:43
8:18
967
Jordan
Mote
M1214
212
11/32
157/601
25:43
8:18
892
Andrew
McEwan
M5559
213
13/52
158/601
25:43
8:18
864
Dennis
Mann
M5559
214
14/52
159/601
25:45
8:19
363
Sheldon
Diltz
M5054
215
13/59
160/601
25:46
8:19
226
Renee
Campbell
F3539
216
14/144
56/1015
25:47
8:19
1967
Dulvine
Moore
M1214
217
12/32
161/601
25:48
8:20
1264
Steve
Snyder
M3539
218
17/58
162/601
25:49
8:20
583
Dane
Gaerke
M2529
219
22/51
163/601
25:50
8:20
1726
Brad
Pollock
M3539
220
18/58
164/601
25:51
8:21
462
Dean
Freson
M2529
221
23/51
165/601
25:52
8:21
560
Emily
Hall
F1214
222
8/30
57/1015
25:53
8:21
1752
Damian
Sanatay
M3539
223
19/58
166/601
25:53
8:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
95
Teresea
Baumann
F5559
224
1/80
58/1015
25:55
8:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after